Kansalliset-2009su 02.08.09 13:45
Tuloksetluoja OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Sij    Lnro Nimi                          Aika     Ero 



H21A  (12)                  9.2 km  0 m   17 R       

  1       10 Köngäs Teemu                 58:42    0:00 
  2        8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka           59:18    0:36 
  3        6 Varis Timo                   59:34    0:52 
  4       12 Häkkinen Janne             1:01:57    3:15 
  5        5 Partanen Juha              1:04:41    5:59 
  6        3 Ukkola Jesse               1:07:27    8:45 
  7        1 Lyytinen Sami              1:13:15   14:33 
  8        9 Maukonen Timo              1:13:19   14:37 
  9        7 Heinonen Samuel            1:14:21   15:39 
 10       11 Pohjola Mikko              1:20:16   21:34 

           2 Hyvönen Sami                  hyl.         
           4 Väänänen Petteri           ei läht         



H35  (10)                   8.7 km  240 m   15 R     

  1       19 Pietiläinen Juha             59:26    0:00 
  2       21 Savolainen Tomi            1:01:57    2:31 
  3       16 Mäkinen Antti              1:05:11    5:45 
  4       22 Tuhkalainen Janne          1:08:42    9:16 
  5       14 Minkkinen Juha             1:09:14    9:48 
  6       18 Leppäniemi Jani            1:13:22   13:56 
  7       20 Kokko Tarmo                1:17:48   18:22 
  8       17 Kokkonen Timo              1:18:15   18:49 
  9       13 Vesterinen Esa             1:22:59   23:33 
 10       15 Partanen Kari              1:23:12   23:46 



H40  (12)                   7.1 km  160 m   15 R     

  1       32 Kari Mäkinen                 52:08    0:00 
  2       34 Karjalainen Risto            52:10    0:02 
  3       29 Markkanen Juha               54:22    2:14 
  4       25 Turpiainen Janne             55:03    2:55 
  5       33 Koivusalo Juha               55:32    3:24 
  6       26 Joutsensaari Jarmo           56:02    3:54 
  7       24 Heiskanen Jari               58:45    6:37 
  8       31 Ruokolainen Jouni            59:25    7:17 
  9       27 Laitinen Tuomo             1:00:20    8:12 
 10       28 Lyytinen Pekka             1:01:47    9:39 
 11       23 Joutsensaari Jorma         1:04:01   11:53 

          30 Forsberg Matti                hyl.         



H45  (8)                    6.8 km  175 m   14 R     

  1       41 Heiskanen Hannu              48:11    0:00 
  2       39 Toivo Juha                   54:29    6:18 
  3       36 Jylhä Seppo                  56:18    8:07 
  4       35 Niiranen Ari                 59:14   11:03 
  5       37 Koponen Pekka              1:00:41   12:30 
  6       42 Korhonen Ilkka             1:01:24   13:13 
  7       40 Volotinen Jouni            1:04:45   16:34 
  8       38 Rämänen Ari                1:06:19   18:08 



H50  (13)                   6.3 km  145 m   12 R     

  1       54 Autio Ossi                   47:37    0:00 
  2       52 Jeskanen Taito               48:25    0:48 
  3       44 Hiltunen Pekka               48:58    1:21 
  4       43 Flöjt Erkki                  51:58    4:21 
  5       47 Jylhä Kauko                  53:04    5:27 
  6       53 Huttunen Kalle               58:46   11:09 
  7       49 Vornanen Pekka             1:02:40   15:03 
  8       48 Salonen Hannu              1:03:47   16:10 
  9       50 Turunen Esko               1:05:22   17:45 
 10       55 Kuusela Jukka              1:05:53   18:16 
 11       51 Kottonen Hannu             1:11:48   24:11 
 12       45 Nieminen Kimmo             1:18:12   30:35 

          46 Laitinen Seppo                hyl.         



H55  (21)                   5.0 km  150 m   12 R     

  1       73 Kilpeläinen Mauri            38:56    0:00 
  2       57 Nissinen Tuomo               42:04    3:08 
  3       68 Saavalainen Mauri            43:48    4:52 
  4       59 Nissinen Jouko               44:08    5:12 
  5       70 Myllyaho Lasse               47:00    8:04 
  6       63 Hyytiäinen Timo              48:56   10:00 
  7      103 Launonen Eino                49:11   10:15 
  8       66 Loikkanen Hannes             49:57   11:01 
  9       71 Hyvönen Markku               51:44   12:48 
 10       61 Junttila Esko                52:22   13:26 
 11       65 Rummukainen Markku           52:55   13:59 
 12       72 Laaksamo Seppo               54:04   15:08 
 13       58 Halonen Pauli                55:23   16:27 
 14       62 Liukkonen Leo                58:14   19:18 
 15       56 Huusko Martti              1:07:32   28:36 
 16       69 Karhunen Juha              1:11:14   32:18 

          74 Vesterbacka Harri             hyl.         
          64 Tarvonen Keijo                hyl.         
          60 Lappalainen Seppo             hyl.         
         227 Väänänen Matti                hyl.         
          67 Högnäs Tore                ei läht         



H60  (10)                   4.3 km  0 m   11 R       

  1       83 Korhonen Mauno               42:47    0:00 
  2       76 Häkkinen Antti               44:33    1:46 
  3       80 Voutilainen Ilkka            47:01    4:14 
  4       81 Kajava Viljo                 49:02    6:15 
  5       78 Partanen Aimo                50:19    7:32 
  6       77 Heinonen Kari              1:03:35   20:48 
  7       75 Kettunen Erkki             1:06:49   24:02 
  8       79 Hirvonen Jaakko            1:29:11   46:24 

          82 Kananen Matti              Ei leim         
          84 Kettunen Kimmo                hyl.         



H65  (20)                   4.1 km  0 m   12 R       

  1      105 Partanen Paavo               37:13    0:00 
  2       88 Ruuskanen Seppo              40:18    3:05 
  3       97 Karjalainen Seppo            40:55    3:42 
  4      101 Korhonen Pauli               42:36    5:23 
  5       85 Luukko Jukka                 43:30    6:17 
  6       96 Jalonen Teuvo                43:47    6:34 
  7       86 Rusko Heikki                 45:51    8:38 
  8       92 Tiili Kauko                  46:00    8:47 
  9      104 Taskinen Seppo               47:30   10:17 
 10      102 Hietalahti Aapo              47:49   10:36 
 11       94 Koponen Paavo                49:43   12:30 
 12       99 Keijonen Esko                51:06   13:53 
 13       95 Lehtinen Lauri               51:47   14:34 
 14       90 Tolmunen Tauno               51:56   14:43 
 15       98 Partanen Tauno               51:57   14:44 
 16      100 Viinikainen Kauko            53:48   16:35 
 17       87 Väätäinen Jaakko             57:36   20:23 
 18       93 Haarala Vesa                 58:59   21:46 

          89 Mali Pentti                Ei leim         
          91 Karppinen Eino                hyl.         



H70  (15)                   3.2 km  0 m   9 R        

  1      111 Hänninen Pentti              33:43    0:00 
  2      120 Nieminen Mauno               34:23    0:40 
  3      117 Salmela Kosti                35:18    1:35 
  4      106 Puustinen Valto              35:54    2:11 
  5      116 Pääkkönen Reino              37:27    3:44 
  6      113 Saarinen Pentti              38:04    4:21 
  7      109 Piiroinen Pauli              39:50    6:07 
  8      110 Kaipainen Martti             41:18    7:35 
  9      112 Laine Tapani                 41:31    7:48 
 10      114 Raitomäki Uolevi             43:23    9:40 
 11      107 Lavikainen Mauno             52:31   18:48 
 12      119 Tolonen Mauri                53:40   19:57 
 13      118 Patronen Viljo               58:13   24:30 
 14      108 Känninen Lauri               58:25   24:42 
 15      115 Pärnänen Vilho             1:01:48   28:05 



H75  (12)                   2.3 km  0 m   8 R        

  1      122 Leppänen Kalle               29:18    0:00 
  2      131 Hautala Eelis                29:55    0:37 
  3      127 Makkonen Ilkka               31:29    2:11 
  4      126 Issakainen Paavo             35:17    5:59 
  5      123 Virtanen Pertti              36:36    7:18 
  6      132 Kilponen Toivo               37:32    8:14 
  7      124 Rahm Väinö                   40:10   10:52 
  8      125 Hytönen Hannu                42:45   13:27 
  9      130 Pääkkönen Tauno              43:03   13:45 
 10      121 Ruotsalainen Jorma           51:01   21:43 
 11      128 Tikkanen Albin               53:31   24:13 

         129 Mononen Reino                 hyl.         



H80  (1)                    2.1 km  0 m   8 R        

         133 Pietiläinen Heino             hyl.         



H20  (1)                    8.7 km  240 m   15 R     

  1      134 Sotti Kristian             1:20:01    0:00 



H18  (3)                    6.3 km  145 m   12 R     

  1      136 Tarvonen Ville-Matti         50:01    0:00 
  2      135 Hiltunen Tuomas            1:06:58   16:57 

         137 Mehto Konsta               ei läht         



H16  (6)                    4.4 km  0 m   13 R       

  1      138 Kukkonen Janne               35:36    0:00 
  2      140 Tupitsa Juuso                39:03    3:27 
  3      141 Hyttinen Lauri               40:17    4:41 
  4      142 Savolainen Eetu              45:54   10:18 
  5      143 Kortelainen Timo             51:51   16:15 

         139 Soininen Toni              Ei leim         



H14  (6)                    3.5 km  0 m   10 R       

  1      145 Rissanen Lari-Antti          34:58    0:00 
  2      144 Tanskanen Aapo               35:34    0:36 
  3      146 Sormunen Vili                37:16    2:18 
  4      147 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka          43:39    8:41 
  5      148 Tanskanen Olli               44:07    9:09 
  6      149 Mäkinen Jimi               1:13:01   38:03 



H12  (2)                    2.3 km  0 m   7 R        

  1      151 Sormunen Roope               21:18    0:00 
  2      150 Jumppanen Oskari             23:37    2:19 



H12TR  (1)                  2.3 km  0 m   8 R        

  1      152 Hyttinen Jaakko              32:31    0:00 



H10RR  (11)                 1.8 km  0 m   7 R        

  1      155 Rissanen Roni-Ville          13:41    0:00 
  2      162 Laitinen Joona               14:05    0:24 
  3      159 Joutsensaari Jeremias        16:33    2:52 
  4      163 Kokkonen Eemeli              18:17    4:36 
  5      157 Hölttä Santeri               18:18    4:37 
  6      158 Rönnemaa Joni                18:31    4:50 
  7      153 Ukkola Justus                19:09    5:28 
  8      154 Voutilainen Elmeri           19:13    5:32 
  9      161 Varkoi Juho                  20:37    6:56 
 10      160 Heiskanen Tatu               20:44    7:03 
 11      156 Toivo Joni                   21:46    8:05 



D21A  (5)                   5.0 km  150 m   12 R     

  1      164 Tarvonen Salla               47:04    0:00 
  2      167 Vääränen Sari                49:43    2:39 
  3      166 Holm Riikka                  50:38    3:34 
  4      165 Alanko Tiina                 54:18    7:14 

         168 Halonen Katja              ei läht         



D35  (7)                    4.3 km  0 m   11 R       

  1      172 Vesterinen Kirsi             43:52    0:00 
  2      171 Varkoi Annukka               47:58    4:06 
  3      174 Friman Kaisa                 49:42    5:50 
  4      170 Mäkinen Heini                49:50    5:58 
  5      169 Multala Sanna                50:33    6:41 
  6      175 Ahola Outi                 1:02:09   18:17 
  7      173 Klemetti Tarja             1:02:36   18:44 



D40  (4)                    4.1 km  0 m   12 R       

  1      179 Turunen Sisko                40:04    0:00 
  2      177 Hervonen Johanna             51:02   10:58 
  3      176 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna      54:06   14:02 
  4      178 Leppävuori Päivi           1:09:16   29:12 



D45  (8)                    3.2 km  0 m   9 R        

  1      182 Koistinen Aija               29:56    0:00 
  2      180 Airaksinen Merja             34:57    5:01 
  3      187 Rämänen Pirjo                35:32    5:36 
  4      185 Borgenström Mia              38:50    8:54 
  5      181 Miinin Aija                1:01:36   31:40 
  6      186 Hautala Jaana              1:04:13   34:17 
  7      183 Tarvonen Sirpa             1:21:07   51:11 

         184 Kukkola Sinikka               hyl.         



D50  (5)                    3.2 km  0 m   9 R        

  1      192 Puolakka Päivi               31:33    0:00 
  2      191 Raatikainen Päivi            33:41    2:08 
  3      190 Huttunen Kristiina           36:28    4:55 
  4      188 Soininen Ulla                40:07    8:34 
  5      189 Karjalainen Päivi          1:01:55   30:22 



D55  (3)                    2.3 km  0 m   8 R        

  1      193 Kauppinen Kyllikki           27:44    0:00 
  2      195 Väänänen Riitta              31:05    3:21 
  3      194 Hyvönen Eija                 49:43   21:59 



D60  (1)                    2.3 km  0 m   8 R        

  1      196 Mikkonen Ritva               40:23    0:00 



D65  (1)                    2.1 km  0 m   8 R        

  1      197 Turunen Mirjami              43:02    0:00 



D18  (3)                    4.1 km  0 m   12 R       

  1      200 Korhonen Miitu               41:16    0:00 
  2      198 Karhunen Anni                51:43   10:27 
  3      199 Laitinen Tiina               52:06   10:50 



D16  (2)                    3.5 km  0 m   10 R       

  1      202 Kolari Heidi               1:11:25    0:00 
  2      201 Turpiainen Milla           1:32:04   20:39 



D14  (4)                    3.0 km  0 m   10 R       

  1      204 Hyttinen Inkeri              33:01    0:00 
  2      203 Heiskanen Teija              35:56    2:55 
  3      206 Heiskanen Terhi              37:01    4:00 
  4      205 Hyytiäinen Virpi           1:37:00 1:03:59 



D12  (1)                    2.3 km  0 m   7 R        

  1      207 Kirvesmies Annika            28:13    0:00 



D12TR  (7)                  2.3 km  0 m   8 R        

  1      213 Tanskanen Anni               26:04    0:00 
  2      211 Voutilainen Salla            27:42    1:38 
  3      209 Kilpeläinen Pihla            28:40    2:36 
  4      208 Friman Ronja                 31:33    5:29 
  5      210 Ahola Sanna                  31:39    5:35 
  6      214 Hölttä Laura                 40:17   14:13 
  7      212 Turpiainen Henna             44:50   18:46 



D10RR  (6)                  1.8 km  0 m   7 R        

  1      216 Varkoi Aino                  14:52    0:00 
  2      220 Voutilainen Viivi            19:10    4:18 
  3      217 Kilpeläinen Paju             22:00    7:08 
  4      218 Ruokolainen Jenni            25:07   10:15 
  5      219 Oravainen Jenni              28:53   14:01 
  6      215 Kilpeläinen Pinja            31:51   16:59 



H21C  (5)                   4.4 km  0 m   13 R       

  1      225 Huhta Kari                   45:44    0:00 
  2      221 Soininen Antti               47:49    2:05 
  3      224 Sormunen Pasi                50:48    5:04 
  4      223 Vesterbacka Arto             59:52   14:08 
  5      222 Hyttinen Tarmo             1:01:23   15:39 



D21C  (1)                   3.5 km  0 m   10 R       

  1      226 Matinen Pia                1:08:06    0:00