Itäisen Maanpuolustusalueen suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut Siilinjärvi 1.7.200

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

H21 : 7,3km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Peltola Maj          PKARSLE               51.57             
  2.   Jouni Nykänen Maj           PKARPR                53.26      +1.29  
  3.   Timo Varis Vänr             PKARPR                53.51      +1.54  
  4.   Antti Tolonen Ylil          P-KR                  54.43      +2.46  
  5.   Marko Haapiainen Ylil       KARPR                 54.58      +3.01  
  6.   Antti Heinola Ylil          UTJR                  56.59      +5.02  
  7.   Janne Kolari Ylil           KARPR               1.01.55      +9.58  
  8.   Antti Kajan Vänr            PKARPR              1.08.28     +16.31  
  9.   Raine Honkaselkä Kapt       KARPR               1.18.55     +26.58  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

H35 : 7,3km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Salonen Kad            RUK                 1.02.26             
  2.   Tuomo Oksanen Kapt          KARPR               1.07.33      +5.07  
  3.   Jukka Kurttila Kapt         MAASK               1.15.35     +13.09  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

H40 : 6,0km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Paunonen Vanhrvja      K-SR                  52.06             
  2.   Mika Rautio Maj             PVJJK                 54.01      +1.55  
  3.   Teppo Rautiainen Ylik       MIKSLE                56.08      +4.02  
  4.   Juhani Sihvonen Maj         IMPAE                 56.26      +4.20  
  5.   Petri Tolonen Vanhrvja      P-KR                  57.27      +5.21  
  6.   Ari Nieminen Ylil           P-KR                  57.31      +5.25  
  7.   Jari Kokkonen Vääp          KUOASEV             1.00.12      +8.06  
  8.   Riku Mattila Maj            MAASK               1.00.39      +8.33  
  9.   Jari Mäkinen Yliv           KUOASEV             1.02.19     +10.13  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

H45 : 6,0km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Pöysti Evl             KYMSLE                45.38             
  2.   Jyrki Ruutala Vääp          KUOASEV               51.26      +5.48  
  3.   Juho Martiskainen Kapt      K-SR                  53.03      +7.25  
  4.   Kai Hirvonen Kapt           IMPAE                 53.12      +7.34  
  5.   Osmo Huopainen Maj          KUOASEV             1.08.00     +22.22  
  6.   Reijo Hölttä Ylil           IMPAE               1.08.06     +22.28  
  7.   Hannu Laine Maj             KARPR               1.16.33     +30.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

H50 : 5,1km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kimmo Hakanen Maj           KYMSLE                53.10             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

H55 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jorma Jolanki Insev         PE                    46.19             
  2.   Jaakko Puisto Teknikko      MIKVAATKMO            58.34     +12.15  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

VARUSMIES : 5,1km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Daniel Forsell Alok         UTJR                  37.18             
  2.   Mika Jokiranta Alok         KARPR                 38.11        +53  
  3.   Jesse Mäkinen Alok          UTJR                  38.12        +54  
  4.   Lauri Vuorinen Alok         KARPR                 38.29      +1.11  
  5.   Jarkko Tolsa Alok           UTJR                  39.01      +1.43  
  6.   Mikko Tani Alik             KARPR                 40.03      +2.45  
  7.   Esa Berg Upskok             P-KR                  42.32      +5.14  
  8.   Kari Heikura Alok           PKARPR                43.56      +6.38  
  9.   Joona Koistinen Alok        PKARPR                44.48      +7.30  
 10.   Jarkko Jermakka Upskok      P-KR                  45.49      +8.31  
 11.   Peter Wickström Alok        PKARPR                46.16      +8.58  
 12.   Juho Pulkkinen Alik         PKARPR                46.41      +9.23  
 13.   Tatu Tontti Alik            P-KR                  49.04     +11.46  
 14.   Teemu Kettula Alok          UTJR                  54.08     +16.50  
 15.   Joona Forss Alok            PKARPR                54.32     +17.14  
 16.   Jori Weltner Alik           KARPR                 54.50     +17.32  
 17.   Antti Sorsa Alik            P-KR                  54.51     +17.33  
 18.   Jussi Pirhonen Alok         UTJR                  57.34     +20.16  
 19.   Miska Lahti Alok            PKARPR              1.23.30     +46.12  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 VARUSMIES D21

D21 : 4,5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taija Myllärinen Alok       KARPR                 46.21             
  2.   Vuokko Pesonen Korjomp      MIKVAATKMO            52.45      +6.24  
  3.   Mira Hyvärinen Kers         KARLSTO             1.15.03     +28.42