Siilin Rastin kansalliset 11.5.13la 11.5.2013 14:20
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
H21A (13)6,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Markus RäsänenKuoSu43:460:00
2Simo TurunenSKVuoksi44:19+0:33
2Juha PartanenRasHy44:19+0:33
4Hannu NiemeläRasHy45:01+1:15
5Janne KukkonenKuoSu45:33+1:47
6Teemu KöngäsSoJy47:55+4:09
7Sampsa LintunenRaKaS51:16+7:30
8Lari-Antti RissanenSonPa51:17+7:31
9Hannu HeiskanenSonPa52:51+9:05
10Sakari IskaniusKuoSu58:57+15:11
11Hannu LassilaTuuSe1:02:55+19:09
 
Tommi PeltonenJRVkesk
Jouni MäkäräinenPohjantei läht
 
 
 
H21C (2)2,7 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Antti SoininenSäynSa32:530:00
2Arto VesterbackaPorvU43:46+10:53
 
 
 
H35 (1)4,9 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tero LeppämäkiViiSu44:460:00
 
 
 
H40 (6)4,9 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jens PerusNOK41:540:00
2Timo KokkonenKaSu52:15+10:21
3Risto KarjalainenLipTa54:01+12:07
4Jari HeiskanenSonPa58:49+16:55
5Jouni RuokolainenRasPi1:00:53+18:59
6Ilpo KettunenKR1:24:06+42:12
 
 
 
H45 (6)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Sakari HyvönenKuoSu37:000:00
2Anssi KarjalainenKuPe43:21+6:21
3Juha KvistSuomRa44:21+7:21
4Marko SopoKuoSu46:29+9:29
5Vesa SaramäkiSuoVa1:05:43+28:43
6Seppo KellokumpuKaSu1:11:14+34:14
 
 
 
H50 (9)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Asko NykänenMU37:280:00
2Timo NykänenLS-3745:02+7:34
3Arto HuotariKuPe46:08+8:40
4Ari NiiranenKR49:15+11:47
5Matti TurunenRasPi51:30+14:02
6Eino NummiLaiVe52:35+15:07
7Pekka KoponenLohiRa53:18+15:50
8Petri AiraksinenKuoSu1:27:39+50:11
 
Timo TokolaKRei läht
 
 
 
H55 (4)4,1 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kalle HuttunenKuoSu46:480:00
2Kari KantanenViiSu50:40+3:52
3Pekka VornanenSuoVa53:24+6:36
4Esko TurunenSonPa1:06:43+19:55
 
 
 
H60 (13)4,1 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Taisto KemppainenVaKa38:550:00
2Timo HyytiäinenJuvU39:21+0:26
3Juha KarhunenKuoSu43:10+4:15
4Hannu KokkonenRasPi44:33+5:38
5Ari OvaskaEE47:03+8:08
6Eero VäisänenSuomRa52:39+13:44
7Martti SavolainenSäynSa54:22+15:27
8Eino LaunonenKuoSu55:09+16:14
9Pauli HalonenSäynSa55:31+16:36
10Seppo LappalainenLipTa59:39+20:44
11Seppo LaaksamoLipTa1:19:28+40:33
12Harri VesterbackaPorvU1:25:29+46:34
 
Tore HögnäsBraheei läht
 
 
 
H65 (5)3,5 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kauko MiettinenSuoVa48:590:00
2Kimmo KettunenSäynSa51:49+2:50
3Seppo SorriPihtTu52:58+3:59
4Erkki KettunenSäynSa1:06:02+17:03
5Jyrki VainioTP1:12:13+23:14
 
 
 
H70 (6)3,5 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Pauli KorhonenSäynSa43:030:00
2Eino KarppinenSäynSa46:58+3:55
3Kauko TiiliKontU47:03+4:00
4Tauno TolmunenSäynSa50:10+7:07
5Lauri LehtinenKuoSu1:05:32+22:29
6Esko KeijonenLipTa1:07:35+24:32
 
 
 
H75 (9)3,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Valto PuustinenIisVi56:120:00
2Viljo PatronenKuoSu1:12:22+16:10
3Mauno HartikainenLipTa1:13:40+17:28
4Valto HalonenKuoSu1:21:41+25:29
5Tapani LaineKuoSu1:24:42+28:30
 
Mauno LavikainenLipTahyl.
Lauri KänninenKuoSuhyl.
Pertti RautasaloLipTakesk
Uolevi RaitomäkiKRei läht
 
 
 
H80 (2)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Paavo IssakainenSaSu1:51:430:00
 
Reino MononenSuomRahyl.
 
 
 
H18 (4)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Arto NiiranenKR52:280:00
2Elmeri KarjalainenKuPe53:07+0:39
3Roni-Ville RissanenSonPa54:42+2:14
 
Tuomas HeikkiläMUei läht
 
 
 
H16 (1)3,5 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tommi HärkönenKaSu32:250:00
 
 
 
H12 (3)1,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Eemeli KokkonenKaSu10:090:00
2Tatu HeiskanenSonPa10:18+0:09
3Anton LeppämäkiViiSu24:45+14:36
 
 
 
H10RR (8)1,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Jerry HyvönenKuoSu10:020:00
2Erno-Kalle RissanenSonPa11:27+1:25
3Elias NurmiSiiRa12:13+2:11
4Paavo NiemeläIisu19:16+9:14
5Arttu KettunenKR20:26+10:24
6Jonne MakkonenLipTa26:29+16:27
7Otso HyvönenKuoSu29:24+19:22
8Vetja TriipponenKuPe36:26+26:24
 
 
 
D21A (5)4,2 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Kaisu MartinmäkiPohjant46:360:00
2Marjut LintunenRaKaS54:25+7:49
3Marjut TurunenSKVuoksi1:00:01+13:25
 
Terhi HeiskanenSonPahyl.
Maarit NummiLaiVehyl.
 
 
 
D21C (2)2,4 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Katja HalonenSäynSa38:240:00
2Katja LintunenIisVi1:20:23+41:59
 
 
 
D35 (3)3,5 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Sonja KellokumpuKaSu43:470:00
2Jonna EevaKuoSu50:49+7:02
3Sanna LahtinenLS-3756:13+12:26
 
 
 
D40 (2)3,5 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Tarja KlemettiLipTa1:00:100:00
 
Inka VäisänenKuoSuhyl.
 
 
 
D45 (8)3,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Sinikka KukkolaKuoSu48:450:00
2Päivikki PohjolaKR50:37+1:52
3Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRasPi1:02:27+13:42
4Ulla SaramäkiSuoVa1:03:09+14:24
5Ulla MoilanenKaSu1:08:04+19:19
6Minna NygårdKuoSu1:22:07+33:22
7Tiina LaitinenKuoSu1:23:47+35:02
 
Aija KoistinenKRkesk
 
 
 
D50 (4)3,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Merja AiraksinenKuoSu50:450:00
2Ulla SoininenSäynSa1:05:42+14:57
3Aija MiininLipTa1:10:23+19:38
 
Seija NelimarkkaIisViei läht
 
 
 
D55 (5)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Paula MalinenKaSu42:090:00
2Maija LipsanenLipTa1:15:01+32:52
3Päivi KarjalainenSaRa1:15:16+33:07
4Pirjo VesterbackaPorvU1:26:45+44:36
 
Riitta VäänänenSäynSahyl.
 
 
 
D60 (1)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
Kyllikki KauppinenKRkesk
 
 
 
D65 (1)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Marja PäivinenKeKaRa1:23:010:00
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Mirjami TurunenKuoSu1:30:390:00
 
 
 
D20 (1)4,1 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
Kaisu MoilanenKaSukesk
 
 
 
D18 (4)3,3 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Venla HeikkiläMU39:340:00
2Teija HeiskanenSonPa45:42+6:08
3Milla KantanenViiSu50:43+11:09
 
Virpi HyytiäinenORahyl.
 
 
 
D16 (4)2,6 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Johanna RäsänenKuoSu26:350:00
2Sara NivaLaiVe34:34+7:59
3Annika SopoKuoSu36:32+9:57
4Marikki NygårdKuoSu45:36+19:01
 
 
 
D14 (2)1,4 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Mette NygårdKuoSu33:100:00
2Jenni RuokolainenRasPi1:18:12+45:02
 
 
 
D12 (1)1,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Elsa LeppämäkiViiSu43:000:00
 
 
 
D12TR (2)1,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Heini NivaLaiVe12:560:00
2Nina KärnäSonPa20:32+7:36
 
 
 
D10RR (7)1,0 km 0 m
SijNimiSeuraAikaEro
1Marikki JuntunenKR15:030:00
2Meeri KokkonenKaSu15:27+0:24
3Justiina HämäläinenViiSu19:51+4:48
4Vilma HyvönenKuoSu21:19+6:16
5Hertta JuntunenKR21:50+6:47
6Vanni TriipponenKuPe22:24+7:21
7Emmi KärnäSonPa23:21+8:18