Siiran kansalliset 2015Sun 5/31/2015 1:28 PM
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
H21A (11)6.1 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
110Miika Hernelahti75KR37:55
23Markus Räsänen94KuoSu38:16
311Mika Rautanen81TuuSe38:27
47Lari-Antti Rissanen95SonPa39:11
58Matti Karvonen69KR40:06
66Janne Häkkinen84PelPo42:34
75Aleksi Tuovinen93KuoSu43:31
84Taneli Pantsar90PelPo43:47
99Sami Lyytinen77SuoVa48:58
101Kristian Sotti89LipTa56:28
112Markus Leppänen75IisVi1:10:00
 
 
 
H21B (1)2.8 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
112Tapani Lintula86KärsKa25:04
 
 
 
H21C (1)2.8 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
113Ari Rämänen61IlU29:02
 
 
 
H35 (6)5.2 km 0 m12 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
118Jussi Väänänen78RasPi35:02
217Ari-Matti Korhonen77KaSu37:02
316Lassi Väänänen79IisVi41:23
414Mikko Karjalainen76KuoSu52:32
515Toni Auvinen78KuoSu1:07:43
 
19Sami Hämäläinen76KuoSuhylätty
 
 
 
H40 (6)4.8 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
121Mika Ropponen74RasPi32:11
225Riku Kankkunen75KuoSu34:35
323Marko Rautanen74TuuSe37:04
424Samuli Tiirikainen74JRV38:19
522Jarkko Hasu75S-200042:15
620Vesa Koirikivi71RasTiimi47:48
 
 
 
H45 (9)4.8 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
132Petri Kettunen70KR32:52
231Jouni Savolainen68Pohjant34:56
330Juha Minkkinen70KR37:34
426Jouni Ruokolainen69RasPi39:24
533Marko Nygård66KuoSu39:28
629Tuomo Laitinen68SäynSa39:35
727Pekka Lång70KuoSu44:16
834Kai Törmikoski66SaSu47:03
928Jari Heiskanen68SonPa48:44
 
 
 
H50 (7)4.5 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
137Juha Partanen64RasHy31:57
238Hannu Heiskanen61SonPa32:29
339Matti Forsberg65SäynSa35:47
436Hannu Pietilä63KaSu36:24
541Ari Niiranen63KR39:48
640Jari Mäkinen64SonPa41:51
735Timo Peltonen62SonPa46:38
 
 
 
H55 (8)3.9 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
145Timo Partanen59RasHy30:28
248Taito Jeskanen59IlU33:25
342Pekka Hiltunen57RasPi34:25
447Pekka Vornanen58SuoVa35:28
549Eino Nummi59VaKa43:27
644Jouni Volotinen60IlU50:07
746Tuomo Lyhty57KuoSu50:52
843Petri Airaksinen59KuoSu52:26
 
 
 
H60 (8)3.9 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1168Börje VartiainenKR33:40
256Eino Launonen52KuoSu40:18
351Pauli Halonen52SäynSa41:27
453Pekka Lehtiniemi51SaSu42:01
554Kalle Huttunen55KuoSu45:13
652Juha Karhunen53KuoSu49:10
750Pekka Sonninen55KuoSu50:57
 
55Esko Turunen55SonPahylätty
 
 
 
H65 (14)3.3 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
159Eero Väisänen49SuomRa30:09
258Seppo Korhonen47OH33:04
367Aulis Hahtola49RasKu34:09
463Kauko Miettinen48SuoVa34:48
560Ilkka Voutilainen49SuoVa35:48
666Hannes Loikkanen50SaSu36:10
770Matti Väänänen50NilsNu37:26
869Martti Savolainen49SäynSa39:29
957Kari Heinonen48KuoSu39:44
1062Viljo Kajava46KuoSu40:16
1164Erkki Kettunen46SäynSa51:39
1265Juhani Matilainen50NilsNu53:01
 
68Mauno Korhonen47KuoSuVäärä leima
61Kyösti Rautanen47TuuSehylätty
 
 
 
H70 (8)2.7 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
174Eino Karppinen43SäynSa28:32
276Pauli Korhonen43SäynSa30:17
373Toivo Jokikuona42RasTiimi30:53
472Seppo Sorri44PihtTu31:27
578Kimmo Kettunen45SäynSa32:49
671Lauri Lehtinen42KuoSu34:55
777Hemmo Ropponen43RasPi44:46
875Pentti Mali43LohiRa44:50
 
 
 
H75 (3)2.7 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
181Valto Puustinen36IisVi35:37
280Viljo Patronen37KuoSu58:20
 
79Martti Kaipainen38KuoSuhylätty
 
 
 
H80 (3)2.1 km 0 m5 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
184Pauli Piiroinen35RasPi27:13
282Paavo Issakainen31SaSu30:14
383Lauri Känninen35KuoSu43:57
 
 
 
H18 (1)4.5 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
185Anton Laukkanen97KuoSu38:54
 
 
 
H16 (5)2.7 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
186Petka Hummelholm99KR23:56
287Tatu Heiskanen01SonPa24:44
389Ville Pasanen00KuoSu26:37
490Riku Koirikivi99RasTiimi27:58
588Jarkko Tiihonen00KR28:39
 
 
 
H14 (2)2.3 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
192Aleksi Koirikivi01RasTiimi21:45
291Tommi Koirikivi02RasTiimi35:25
 
 
 
H12TR (3)1.5 km 0 m5 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
195Eetu Tujunen04KuoSu19:11
293Jimi Kemiläinen04KuoSu52:11
 
94Jimi Voutilainen04KuoSuhylätty
 
 
 
H12 (5)1.6 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
197Kasperi Hämäläinen03KuoSu15:46
2100Elias Nurmi03KuoSu16:31
396Aatu Karjalainen04KuoSu18:00
499Konsta Korhonen03KaSu18:26
598Kimi Kemiläinen03KuoSu1:07:37
 
 
 
H10RR (11)1.3 km 0 m4 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1107Henrik Juntunen07KR13:33
2106Konsta Hämäläinen05KuoSu14:29
3104Teppo Ryynänen06KuoSu14:57
4103Vili Tuomainen06AR16:56
5109Jonne Mukkala05KR18:06
6108Karri Korhonen08KaSu18:33
7105Vetja Triipponen06KuPe21:03
8110Tommi Nissinen06LipTa25:09
9102Atte Kirvesmies05KuoSu26:27
10111Jonni Mukkala08KR30:34
11101Akseli Karjalainen08KuoSu34:19
 
 
 
D21A (7)4.5 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1117Miitu Korhonen92KuoSu32:52
2114Anna-Kaisa Asikainen91KR34:47
3112Marjut Turunen92SKVuoksi42:57
4118Tuuli Kettunen87SäynSa47:58
5113Satu Himanka84KaJu50:55
6116Eeva Rautanen84TuuSe54:55
 
115Johanna Räsänen98KuoSuei läht
 
 
 
D21C (2)2.3 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1120Iisa Lehtiniemi89SaSu31:21
2119Eveliina Airaksinen94LohiRa50:09
 
 
 
D35 (3)3.9 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1123Hanna Väätäinen76IisVi46:15
2122Mervi Nissinen79LipTa52:36
3121Tiina Lyytinen76SuoVa54:24
 
 
 
D40 (2)3.3 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1125Maija Lång75KuoSu33:31
2124Tarja Klemetti71LipTa45:45
 
 
 
D45 (5)3.3 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1129Tarja Törmikoski70SaSu42:00
2128Tiina Sundvall67KuoSu46:36
3127Sari Vainikainen66IisVi1:40:27
 
130Minna Nygård67KuoSuei läht
126Minna Valkonen-Korhonen67KuoSuei läht
 
 
 
D50 (7)2.8 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1132Sisko Turunen65KR25:57
2134Aija Koistinen64KR26:04
3131Merja Airaksinen61KuoSu32:38
4137Tuija Jurvakainen62RasHy34:50
5133Sinikka Kukkola64KuoSu35:47
6135Tiina Laitinen65KuoSu36:36
7136Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen65RasPi39:15
 
 
 
D55 (2)2.8 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1138Pirjo Rämänen60IlU32:52
2139Anneli Jämsen57LohiRa37:34
 
 
 
D60 (6)2.9 km 0 m8 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1143Hennariikka Lonka55KR28:40
2141Kyllikki Kauppinen50KR30:38
3140Kirsti Laukkanen53HlT32:30
4144Merja Loikkanen55SaSu45:45
5142Sisko Malkki52SaSu55:51
 
145Riitta Väänänen54SäynSaei läht
 
 
 
D18 (3)3.3 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1146Annika Kirvesmies98KuoSu36:04
2147Mette Nygård00KuoSu38:00
 
148Annika Sopo99KuoSuei läht
 
 
 
D14 (3)1.9 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1149Iida-Liisa Kuokka02IisVi18:49
2151Nina Kärnä02SonPa20:18
 
150Siiri Rasa01KuoSuhylätty
 
 
 
D12TR (3)1.5 km 0 m5 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1154Emmi Nissinen04LipTa14:10
2153Emmi Kärnä04SonPa15:11
3152Jonna Mukkala04KR19:43
 
 
 
D12 (3)1.6 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1155Marikki Juntunen03KR17:03
2156Vanni Triipponen03KuPe23:16
3157Viliina Väisänen04KuoSu57:38
 
 
 
D10RR (9)1.3 km 0 m4 R
SijLnroNimiSyntSeuraAika
1165Iida-Maria Tuomainen05AR12:36
2160Hertta Juntunen05KR13:53
3159Elsa Hasu05S-200013:54
4161Eevi Hasu07S-200017:26
5166Terhi Koponen07RasPi17:51
6163Alisa Kärnä06SonPa18:08
7167Emma Lång07KuoSu18:49
8164Peppi Ryynänen08KuoSu28:11
9162Reetta Karjalainen09KuoSu32:11