Tulokset 26.4.2017



Rata A

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Auvinen Jukka                 KuoSu                              24.44          
   2. Huttunen Tommi                                                   28.17    +03.33
   3. Eetu Pekkanen                                                    28.49    +04.05
   4. Nenonen Sami                                                     32.24    +07.40
   5. Kirvesmies Annika             KuoSu                              32.30    +07.46
   6. Saarijärvi Erkki              SiiRa                              35.14    +10.30
   7. Puhakka Timo                                                     38.08    +13.24
   8. Lappalaiinen Pekka                                               38.54    +14.10
   9. Mustonen Leena                                                   38.55    +14.11
  10. Tusa Nina                                                        39.04    +14.20
  11. Puhakka Niilo                                                    45.53    +21.09
  12. Räsänen Mervi                                                    46.18    +21.34
  13. Rissanen Satu                                                    51.33    +26.49
  14. Miettinen Viljami                                                51.38    +26.54
  15. Makkonen Ismo                                                    57.28    +32.44
      Meriläiset                                                    ei aikaa          
      Tolonen Timo ja Aaro          SiiRa                           ei aikaa          

Rata B

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Oksanen Emmi                  SiiRa                              18.28          
   2. Kähkönen                                                         21.28    +03.00
   3. Emmi ja Veera                                                    23.08    +04.40
   4. Sari Hyvönen                                                     24.15    +05.47
   5. Lyhty Tuomo                                                      25.29    +07.01
   6. Elfving Pia Ja Heli                                              25.35    +07.07
   7. Tapaninen Taija                                                  27.48    +09.20
   8. Kiviluom Timo ja Kirsi                                           33.35    +15.07
   9. Puhakka Raija                                                    34.41    +16.13
  10. Korhonen Tanja                                                   34.53    +16.25
  11. Markkane Juha ja Leevi                                           50.18    +31.50
      Kirvesmies Pekka                                              ei aikaa          
      Raatikainen Merja                                             ei aikaa          
      Tolonen Anna                                                  ei aikaa          

Rata C

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehtonen Raisa                                                   13.29          
   2. Lehtonen Minttu                                                  14.15    +00.46
   3. Pekkanen Aukusti                                                 15.43    +02.14
   4. Nurmi Aino                                                       20.09    +06.40
   5. Tuomela Juuso                                                    29.11    +15.42
   6. Iskanius Kerttu                                                  56.43    +43.14
   7. Iskanius Jalo                 SiiRa                              59.38    +46.09
      Perhe Kisonen                                                 ei aikaa          
      Raatikainen Merja                                             ei aikaa          
      Väätäinen Eino ja Niilo                                       ei aikaa