Tulokset 2.8.2017



Rata A Pitkä 6km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pendikäinen Anton                                                48.32          
   2. Heikkilä Tuomas                                                  54.23    +05.51
   3. Auvinen Jukka                                                    59.15    +10.43
   4. Jääskeläinen Simo                                                59.42    +11.10
   5. Salo Aleksi                                                    1.01.18    +12.46
   6. Forsberg Matti                                                 1.01.34    +13.02
   7. Kariniemi Raimo                                                1.02.51    +14.19
   8. Leivo Kimmo                                                    1.03.04    +14.32
   9. Nenonen Sami                                                   1.03.13    +14.41
  10. Miettinen Viljami                                              1.09.18    +20.46
  11. Huttunen Tomi                                                  1.10.37    +22.05
  12. Lintula Tapani                                                 1.16.26    +27.54
  13. Haapasaari Ilona                                               1.18.43    +30.11
  14. Minkkinen Juha                                                 1.19.52    +31.20
  15. Korhonen Ilkka                                                 1.20.42    +32.10
  16. Luoto Miska                                                    1.20.54    +32.22
  17. Savonen Kai                                                    2.00.54  +1.12.22

Rata A 5km

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miettinen Kauko                                                  59.54          
   2. Moilanen Tiina                                                 1.11.42    +11.48
   3. Jutila Juho                                                    1.17.05    +17.11
   4. Jonninen Heli                                                  1.21.28    +21.34
   5. Talonpoika Ilona                                               1.21.37    +21.43
   6. Laitinen Tiina                                                 1.23.51    +23.57
   7. Valkonen-Korhonen Minna                                        1.24.38    +24.44
   8. Lappalainen Pekka                                              1.25.52    +25.58
   9. Sarparanta Iina                                                1.27.48    +27.54
  10. Vartia Antti                                                   1.40.48    +40.54

Rata B 4km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Puhakka Niilo                                                    47.33          
   2. Huttunen Jenny                                                   48.51    +01.18
   3. Markkanen Juha                                                   51.44    +04.11
   4. Tapaninen Taija                                                  53.02    +05.29
   5. Snellman Anita                                                   54.05    +06.32
   6. Meriläiset x 2                                                   57.58    +10.25
   7. Häikiö Tuomas x 2                                                58.48    +11.15
   8. Puhakka Raija                                                  1.02.21    +14.48
   9. Miettinen Katri ja Hannu                                       1.06.53    +19.20
  10. Sutinen Päivi                                                  1.13.05    +25.32
  11. Sajaniemi Asta                                                 1.22.15    +34.42

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nenonen Aino                                                     36.21          
   2. Lamminmäki Hilma ja AM                                           44.11    +07.50