am-keskimatkala 9.9.2017 17:52
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21 (18)4,2 km 0 m16 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
18Hannu AirilaKR26:13
25Aleksi KarppinenIkNV27:15
318Miika HernelahtiKR29:53
411Mika RautanenTuuSe31:07
54Matti KarvonenKR32:25
617Jukka AuvinenKuoSu32:42
66Arto NiiranenKR32:42
815Roni-Ville RissanenSonPa32:48
916André BruguièreRaN34:40
1012Raimo KariniemiKuoSu36:19
117Sami OinonenRasPi38:32
1219Tommi HynninenKeKaRa39:00
139Heikki ViinikkaKeKaRa40:41
1413Olli Himanen41:24
1520Juuso LehtivarjoKuoSu42:52
1614Tapani LintulaKärsKa44:15
1710Jussi RytkönenKuoSu47:46
 
3Henry GrönholmKuoSuei läht
 
 
 
H35 (6)4,2 km 0 m16 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
126Jussi VäänänenRasPi36:52
223Mikko HuikuriKR42:29
324Marko HämäläinenKeKaRa47:11
422Mikko KaartinenKeKaRa48:46
527Tuomas SoininenKR52:59
 
25Timo RiissanenKRhylätty
 
 
 
H40 (6)3,8 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
129Mikko KarjalainenKuoSu33:53
232Lauri TolkkiSuSe35:49
328Sami LyytinenSuoVa37:54
431Kai TörmikoskiSaSu41:12
530Ilpo KettunenKR53:34
633Sami HämäläinenKuoSu55:38
 
 
 
H45 (7)3,8 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
134Juha VornanenJoS35:52
236Roope RönkköTuuSe36:03
335Tomi HankaniemiPunKu38:19
440Jari HeiskanenSonPa41:33
537Jouni RuokolainenRasPi42:30
639Arto KorhonenRasPi51:09
 
38Juha MinkkinenKuoSuVäärä leima
 
 
 
H50 (6)3,1 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
145Matti ForsbergSäynSa26:58
241Jari LeivoRasPi32:12
342Pentti ShnoroSonPa32:35
443Ari NiiranenKR32:58
544Matti KankkunenSonPa33:58
646Vesa KauppinenSonPa42:03
 
 
 
H55 (12)3,1 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
150Asko SaatsiRasPi26:57
248Hannu HeiskanenSonPa27:29
347Jukka HeikuraTuuSe31:06
458Jarmo KoistinenKR31:29
557Taito JeskanenIlU33:05
654Ari HirvonenKeKaRa38:11
749Arto SalminenKeKaRa42:45
853Jari HalonenKajKu44:12
951Pekka KoljonenIisVi48:22
1055Jarmo HonkanenRasPi55:10
 
52Hannu KoponenSäynSahylätty
56Petri AiraksinenKuoSukeskeytti
 
 
 
H60 (8)2,4 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
161Börje VartiainenKR21:13
263Markku PiironenKR23:53
359Seppo LaaksamoLipTa26:28
465Kalle HuttunenKuoSu29:55
564Kauko SalonenKyS37:03
660Reijo OvaskainenSaSu45:57
766Paavo KarvonenIisVi54:21
 
62Juha KarhunenKuoSuhylätty
 
 
 
H70 (12)2,2 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
168Pauli KorhonenSäynSa25:51
273Mauno KorhonenKuoSu26:21
376Seppo KarjalainenKuoSu28:23
478Aimo PartanenNilsNu28:57
577Kyösti RautanenTuuSe30:53
6224Matti Suihkonen32:31
772Eino KarppinenSäynSa33:20
874Kimmo KettunenSäynSa35:01
970Erkki KettunenSäynSa36:56
1069Veijo VainikainenIisVi43:02
 
75Pekka NousiainenKRei läht
71Hemmo RopponenRasPiei läht
 
 
 
H75 (4)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
180Tauno TolmunenSäynSa29:11
281Lauri LehtinenKuoSu37:07
382Martti SivonenLipTa38:34
479Tapani LaineKuoSu45:44
 
 
 
H80 (5)1,4 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
185Viljo PatronenKuoSu22:11
286Valto PuustinenIisVi23:42
388Mauno LavikainenLipTa28:09
484Lauri KänninenKuoSu33:10
587Valto HalonenKuoSu42:49
 
 
 
H18 (4)3,1 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
191Eppu HonkanenRasPi24:49
293Tatu HeiskanenSonPa27:05
390Petka HummelholmKR33:13
 
92Ville PasanenKuoSuei läht
 
 
 
H16 (4)2,2 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
194Jerry HyvönenKuoSu20:13
296Erno-Kalle RissanenSonPa20:57
397Kasperi HämäläinenKuoSu25:28
 
95Santeri KirjavainenKuoSuei läht
 
 
 
H14 (3)1,7 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1100Eino GretschelKaSu17:06
299Kimi KemiläinenKuoSu32:19
398Jimi KemiläinenKuoSu41:03
 
 
 
H12 (11)1,3 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1103Atte KirvesmiesKuoSu10:06
2107Eemil MartikainenVierKo11:03
3106Jaakko RönkköKR13:07
4104Jaakko MäenpääKR13:41
5105Otso HyvönenKuoSu14:13
6108Pekka TanskanenIisVi15:23
7111Kasperi KarjalainenLipTa16:32
8102Jonne MukkalaKR19:05
9112Jonne MakkonenKR33:50
 
110Joona TurunenSiiRahylätty
109Konsta HämäläinenKuoSuei läht
 
 
 
H10RR (7)1,2 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1114Henrik JuntunenKR10:49
2115Valtteri PasanenKuoSu11:27
3113Akseli KarjalainenKuoSu11:38
4116Pekka HukkanenVierKo12:25
5118Otso KoponenKuoSu15:58
6117Jonni MukkalaKR16:35
7119Ilmari MäenpääKR30:09
 
 
 
H8RR (2)1,2 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1121Elmeri LångKuoSu10:22
2120Lauri LaunonenKuoSu16:28
 
 
 
D21 (12)4,0 km 0 m17 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1134Anna MoilanenKuoSu34:26
2129Pihla OtsamoHS34:29
3133Elina LammiHS34:50
4128Jenna PajunenAnttU34:52
5131Mari VäisänenKR36:58
6130Miitu KorhonenKuoSu37:37
7125Maiju KohonenRaN42:24
8127Eeva RautanenTuuSe44:37
9132Hanna LeppävuoriKuoSu45:05
10123Terhi HeiskanenSonPa48:32
11126Tuuli VäkeväinenSäynSa51:33
12124Henna PistoRasPi1:05:01
 
 
 
D35 (5)4,0 km 0 m17 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1137Mira MakkonenLipTa52:47
2140Carita KorhonenSäynSa1:07:19
3138Marita Malinen1:09:03
4136Sanna KaartinenKeKaRa1:15:32
 
139Sanna KoponenRasPikeskeytti
 
 
 
D40 (4)3,3 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1141Maija LångKuoSu33:19
2143Tiina LyytinenSuoVa36:01
3144Tiina TorvelaKuoSu36:26
4142Leena KukkonenIisVi36:37
 
 
 
D45 (5)3,3 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1148Mervi PötryKR33:13
2145Sanna MultalaKuoSu34:32
3149Hanna VehmasKuoSu42:41
4147Päivi PasanenKuoSu58:28
 
146Tarja TörmikoskiSaSuhylätty
 
 
 
D50 (7)2,2 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1155Aija KoistinenKR19:58
2157Sisko TurunenKR20:54
3156Päivi LeppävuoriKuoSu24:56
4152Tiina LaitinenKuoSu26:42
5154Tiina SundvallKuoSu37:42
6151Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRasPi46:35
7153Sari VainikainenIisVi52:09
 
 
 
D55 (3)2,2 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
159Maija LipsanenLipTakeskeytti
160Merja AiraksinenKuoSukeskeytti
158Anne MäntynenKRei läht
 
 
 
D60 (4)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1163Riitta VäänänenSäynSa39:19
2162Merja LoikkanenSaSu41:24
3164Eija HyvönenRasPi49:13
 
161Pirjo KarvonenIisViei läht
 
 
 
D65 (2)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1166Kyllikki KauppinenKR27:53
2165Sisko MalkkiSaSu48:59
 
 
 
D75 (1)1,4 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1169Mirjami TurunenKuoSu25:51
 
 
 
D20 (2)3,3 km 0 m13 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1171Annika KirvesmiesKuoSu39:18
2172Iina RautasaloKR47:08
 
 
 
D16 (3)2,2 km 0 m10 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1175Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisVi19:40
2174Nina KärnäSonPa22:37
3176Aada-Loviisa HalonenKuoSu42:20
 
 
 
D14 (6)1,7 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1179Emmi KärnäSonPa17:18
2182Marikki JuntunenKR18:24
3181Liisa GretschelKaSu21:05
4177Vilma HyvönenKuoSu26:36
5178Jonna MukkalaKR27:33
6180Iida-Maria VäisänenKR32:06
 
 
 
D12 (9)1,3 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1185Venny RissanenSonPa10:36
2191Aada MartikainenVierKo12:44
3189Hertta JuntunenKR14:29
4188Alisa KärnäSonPa14:35
5190Maire KylmäläSiiRa19:58
6186Senni KukkonenIisVi21:25
7187Lila VäisänenKR33:30
 
184Lumi Koski-VähäläSiiRahylätty
192Anna BykachevKuoSuei läht
 
 
 
D10RR (10)1,2 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1194Emma LångKuoSu10:54
2198Ella MalinenKuoSu11:51
3203Amanda PalmuKuoSu12:11
4202Jonna KärnäSonPa14:16
5195Maria Makkonen IisaKR14:39
6197Sira RiissanenKR15:19
7196Peppi RyynänenKuoSu16:06
8199Sofia SoininenKR18:43
9201Miia PötryKR18:59
 
200Alisa BykachevKuoSuei läht
 
 
 
D8RR (7)1,2 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1207Riina LaunonenKuoSu12:33
2210Reetta KarjalainenKuoSu13:52
3209Inkeri Kaartinen EeviKeKaRa20:43
4205Siiri HämäläinenKuoSu23:11
5206Janna MukkalaKR23:46
6193Adonika SiljanenKuoSu25:51
 
208Kerttu IskaniusSiiRaei läht
 
 
 
H65 (13)2,4 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1221Matti VäänänenNilsNu27:40
2220Niilo ButilkinSäynSa29:38
3211Hannes LoikkanenSaSu30:42
4213Seppo VäyrynenJuuanJä32:19
5222Ilkka VoutilainenSuoVa33:00
6218Markku HyvönenRasPi33:37
7212Matti HuuhkaSaSu34:24
8217Raimo AntikainenKuoSu35:35
9216Pauli HalonenSäynSa37:23
10223Juhani MäkinenKeKaRa42:18
11215Kari HeinonenKuoSu50:36
 
219Kauko MiettinenSuoVahylätty
214Juhani MatilainenNilsNuei läht