Tulokset 30.5.2018



Rata A 5,1km

(Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Räsänen Markus                     31.30          
   2. Hernelahti Miika                   40.14    +08.44
   3. Pasanen Ville                      40.28    +08.58
   4. Auvinen Jukka                      40.34    +09.04
   5. Siponen Markku                     40.49    +09.19
   6. Pörsti Markus                      41.29    +09.59
   7. Tuliniemi Harri                    44.28    +12.58
   8. Markkanen Juha                     45.31    +14.01
   9. Kukkola Pauli                      46.34    +15.04
  10. Hyvärinen Janne                    47.03    +15.33
  11. Savolainen Esa                     48.27    +16.57
  12. Mustonen Marko                     49.45    +18.15
  13. Asmundela Jukka                    50.02    +18.32
  14. Väkevä Antti                       50.03    +18.33
  15. Hakala Sami                        50.40    +19.10
  16. Kinnunen Tuomas                    50.49    +19.19
  17. Pekkanen Eetu                      50.50    +19.20
  18. Nenonen Sami                       51.02    +19.32
  19. Saarijärvi Erkki                   51.08    +19.38
  20. Lintula Tapani                     51.51    +20.21
  21. Tikkanen Jani                      52.49    +21.19
  22. Saari Antti                        53.01    +21.31
  23. Hämäläinen Kasperi                 53.08    +21.38
  24. Kari Partanen                      53.53    +22.23
  25. Tolkki Lauri                       54.23    +22.53
  26. Lintunen Petteri                   55.43    +24.13
  27. Voutilainen Elmeri                 55.57    +24.27
  28. Himanen Olli                       56.19    +24.49
  29. Korhonen Jari                      58.52    +27.22
  30. Moilanen Tiina                     59.31    +28.01
  31. Iikkanen Tomi                      59.45    +28.15
  32. Hiltunen Juho                    1.00.14    +28.44
  33. Kontulainen Tommi                1.00.56    +29.26
  34. Rytkönen Antti                   1.01.11    +29.41
  35. Uutela Lauri                     1.01.47    +30.17
  36. Tusa Nina                        1.01.49    +30.19
  37. Ronkainen Ari                    1.02.11    +30.41
  38. Miettinen Viljami                1.02.22    +30.52
  39. Saastamoinen Sami                1.02.26    +30.56
  40. Seppänen Antti                   1.04.58    +33.28
  41. Tuononen Matti                   1.05.51    +34.21
  42. Lintunen Sirpa                   1.05.59    +34.29
  43. Auvinen Toni                     1.07.20    +35.50
  44. Miettinen Kauko                  1.08.00    +36.30
  45. Turunen Jouko                    1.08.40    +37.10
  46. Mykkänen Timo                    1.09.00    +37.30
  47. Jääskeläinen Kaj                 1.10.48    +39.18
  48. Tapaninen Taija                  1.10.49    +39.19
  49. Kurkinen Cecilia                 1.11.53    +40.23
  50. Hyvärinen Hannu                  1.12.00    +40.30
  51. Kaartokallio Reijo               1.12.12    +40.42
  52. Malinen Reijo                    1.13.02    +41.32
  53. Susitaival Mikkko                1.18.32    +47.02
  54. Järvinen Tero                    1.18.37    +47.07
  55. Turunen Jaana                    1.19.59    +48.29
  56. Saari Henna                      1.20.02    +48.32
  57. Saari Tuulikki                   1.41.44  +1.10.14
  58. Mäittälä Jukka                   1.53.42  +1.22.12
  59. Kauppinen Hannu                  2.09.57  +1.38.27
      Iskanius Sakari                 ei aikaa          
      (nimetön)                       ei aikaa          
      Tusa Mika                       ei aikaa          
      Uotila AIno                     ei aikaa          
      Vikki Karoliina ja Hannu        ei aikaa          

Rata Al 3,9km

(Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kettunen Tapio                     42.14          
   2. Partanen Aimo                      47.24    +05.10
   3. Ruotsalainen Timo                  48.40    +06.26
   4. Jokela Harri                       50.03    +07.49
   5. Launonen Eino                      52.47    +10.33
   6. Kettunen Sanni                     53.23    +11.09
   7. Savolainen Martti                  53.27    +11.13
   8. Väänänen Matti                     55.15    +13.01
   9. Sutinen Lauri                      55.31    +13.17
  10. Lintula Veera                      58.13    +15.59
  11. Leppänen Markus                    58.24    +16.10
  12. Jormalainen Pasi                   58.29    +16.15
  13. Airaksinen Merja                   58.36    +16.22
  14. Airaksinen Petri                   58.46    +16.32
  15. Saramäki Emma                    1.00.15    +18.01
  16. Pajamäki Kalevi                  1.03.13    +20.59
  17. Nykänen Asko                     1.03.44    +21.30
  18. Kähkölä Pentti                   1.04.26    +22.12
  19. Halonen Pauli                    1.07.14    +25.00
  20. Savolainen Päivi                 1.07.15    +25.01
  21. Sipilä Matti                     1.07.55    +25.41
  22. Snellmann Emmi                   1.09.23    +27.09
  23. Pasanen Päivi                    1.11.14    +29.00
  24. Puhakka Niilo                    1.11.25    +29.11
  25. Makkonen Heikki                  1.14.34    +32.20
  26. Lindholm Kari                    1.16.46    +34.32
  27. Riikonen Salla                   1.18.25    +36.11
  28. Sundvall Tiina                   1.18.54    +36.40
  29. Kurkinen Minna                   1.23.41    +41.27
  30. Valkola Paula                    1.26.47    +44.33
  31. Puhakka Raija                    1.27.16    +45.02
  32. Heiskanen Paula                  1.29.23    +47.09
  33. Hartikainen Matti ja Auvinen Jukka   1.32.35    +50.21
  34. Räsänen Mervi                    1.35.37    +53.23
  35. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.38.40    +56.26
  36. Kartimo Seija                    1.39.13    +56.59
  37. Makkonen Ismo                    1.43.36  +1.01.22
      Heinonen Ilkka                  ei aikaa          
      Holm Riikka                     ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,3km

(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väätäinen Antti                    32.57          
   2. Lyhty Tuomo                        37.58    +05.01
   3. Huttunen Jenny                     39.10    +06.13
   4. Kuikka Henri                       39.14    +06.17
   5. Ikäheimo Juha                      39.27    +06.30
   6. Lind Pertti                        41.42    +08.45
   7. Häikiö Tuomas                      42.15    +09.18
   8. Seppänen Kari                      42.44    +09.47
   9. Fors Kalle                         42.45    +09.48
  10. Lintu Niina                        46.54    +13.57
  11. Raappana Johanna                   49.29    +16.32
  12. Lehtinen Lauri                     50.42    +17.45
  13. Hiltunen Ari                       50.44    +17.47
  14. Ollikainen Keijo                   50.47    +17.50
  15. Danner Emmi                        54.24    +21.27
  16. Huovinen Marika                    59.20    +26.23
  17. Martikainen Emmi Ja Vilhunen Satu-Paula   1.02.02    +29.05
  18. Rissanen Satu                    1.02.12    +29.15
  19. Pulkkinen Leena                  1.03.40    +30.43
  20. Korventausta Antti               1.03.58    +31.01
  21. Hall Anette                      1.03.59    +31.02
  22. Meriläiset                       1.04.29    +31.32
  23. Elfving Pia                      1.06.11    +33.14
  23. Elfing Heli                      1.06.11    +33.14
  25. Haatainen Erkki                  1.06.53    +33.56
  26. Mensonen Veera                   1.07.46    +34.49
  27. Mustonen Kirsi                   1.11.07    +38.10
  28. Miettinen Katri                  1.18.28    +45.31
  29. Väätäinen Eveliina               1.20.40    +47.43
  30. Lehtonen Minttu                  1.20.49    +47.52
      Asmundela Tiina                 ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Matti                  ei aikaa          
      Ikäheimo Leena                  ei aikaa          
      Markkanen Juha                  ei aikaa          
      Siponen Salla Maari             ei aikaa          
      Siponen Tuula                   ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Emmi            ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Iina            ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Marianne        ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Olavi           ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Oona            ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Rami            ei aikaa          
      Suunnistuskoulu Taru            ei aikaa          
      Vanhala Reijo                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,3km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kinnunen Matias                    33.58          
   2. Kähärä Kaisa                       35.43    +01.45
   3. Kylmälä Maire                      36.04    +02.06
   4. Vehomäki Päivi ja Snellman Anita     41.11    +07.13
   5. Nenonen Aino                       41.29    +07.31
   6. Riekkinen Vilma                    45.48    +11.50
   7. Tusa Jere                          46.51    +12.53
   8. Laine Tapani                       47.20    +13.22
   9. Hiltunen Maija                     47.46    +13.48
  10. Lamminmäki Hilma Polvinen Iina     49.10    +15.12
  11. Inkeroinen Oliver                  49.58    +16.00
  12. Pekkarinen Elias                   50.33    +16.35
  13. Känninen Lauri                     55.31    +21.33
      Halonen Valto                   ei aikaa          
      Heinonen Karoliina ja Otso      ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Rauni                  ei aikaa          
      Laine Krista                    ei aikaa          
      Palmio Inkeri                   ei aikaa          
      SSS                             ei aikaa