Tulokset 20.6.2018



A-pitkä 8km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasanen Ville                    1.04.22          
   2. Pendikäinen Anton                1.05.00    +00.38
   3. Pekkonen Mika                    1.11.15    +06.53
   4. Salo Aleksi                      1.19.34    +15.12
   5. Tikkanen Jani                    1.23.19    +18.57
   6. Nurmi Mikko                      1.23.46    +19.24
   7. Aronen Kerttu                    1.25.52    +21.30
   8. Auvinen Toni                     1.26.28    +22.06
   9. Nenonen Sami                     1.26.44    +22.22
  10. Hirvonen Simo                    1.33.20    +28.58
  11. Aronen Matti                     1.35.42    +31.20
  12. Asmundela Jukka                  1.40.07    +35.45
  13. Korhonen Jari                    1.41.43    +37.21
  14. Savonen Kai                      1.45.57    +41.35
  15. Seppänen Antti                   1.46.54    +42.32
  16. Kokkonen Jari                    1.48.36    +44.14
  17. Miettinen Viljami                1.52.54    +48.32
  18. Tusa Nina                        1.55.08    +50.46
      Mikko Lavi                      ei aikaa          
      Saari Antti                     ei aikaa          
      Toivanen Paavo                  ei aikaa          

A-lyhyt 6km

(Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kukkola Pauli                      51.02          
   2. Rönnemaa Antti                     55.36    +04.34
   3. Kärkkäinen Aki                     56.57    +05.55
   4. Luoto Miska                      1.00.23    +09.21
   5. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka        1.01.00    +09.58
   6. Mykkänen Timo                    1.01.40    +10.38
   7. Lindroos Panu                    1.02.05    +11.03
   8. Jormalainen Pasi                 1.02.09    +11.07
   9. Numminen Elmeri                  1.02.26    +11.24
  10. Moilanen Tiina                   1.02.57    +11.55
  11. Väätäinen Antti                  1.03.06    +12.04
  12. Saarijärvi Erkki                 1.03.21    +12.19
  13. Rissanen Jarkko                  1.03.43    +12.41
  14. Huttunen Kalle                   1.03.50    +12.48
  15. Numminen Hannu                   1.04.04    +13.02
  16. Nisonen Sami                     1.04.34    +13.32
  17. Heikkinen Arto                   1.05.11    +14.09
  18. Kuikka Henri                     1.05.41    +14.39
  19. Kaartokallio Reijo               1.07.34    +16.32
  20. Hyvönen Sari                     1.11.03    +20.01
  21. Ronkainen Ari                    1.11.28    +20.26
  22. Kähkönen Riku                    1.11.57    +20.55
  23. Huovinen Marika                  1.14.50    +23.48
  24. Lintunen Sirpa                   1.16.14    +25.12
  25. Kajaus Iina                      1.16.46    +25.44
  26. Karppinen Eino                   1.17.40    +26.38
  27. Laitinen Tiina                   1.17.41    +26.39
  28. Pohjolainen Timo                 1.18.12    +27.10
  29. Häikiö Tuomas                    1.18.51    +27.49
  30. Saari Henna                      1.21.14    +30.12
  31. Makkonen Heikki                  1.21.59    +30.57
  32. Partanen Aimo                    1.24.08    +33.06
  33. Meriläiset                       1.24.31    +33.29
  34. Korkka Harri                     1.27.33    +36.31
  35. Seppänen Kari                    1.28.28    +37.26
  36. Loven Mika                       1.36.58    +45.56
  37. Mehtonen Anu                     1.41.37    +50.35
      Honkalampi Mikko                ei aikaa          
      Räsänen Mervi                   ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Esa                  ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Päivi                ei aikaa          
      Tervo Heli ja Juha              ei aikaa          
      Väänänen Matti                  ei aikaa          

B-rata 4,5km

(Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Turunen Timo                       37.53          
   2. Ikäheimo Juha                      39.19    +01.26
   3. Fors Kalle                         41.44    +03.51
   4. Markkanen Juha                     42.22    +04.29
   5. Saramäki Emma                      42.24    +04.31
   6. Huttunen Jenny                     44.30    +06.37
   7. Kanerva Luoto                      44.52    +06.59
   8. Saramäki Vesa                      45.20    +07.27
   9. Kaartinen Siru                     48.56    +11.03
  10. Heinonen Kari                      50.46    +12.53
  11. Tapaninen Taija                    51.25    +13.32
  12. Pasanen Päivi                      51.27    +13.34
  13. Lind Pertti                        53.02    +15.09
  14. Pajamäki Kalevi                    54.14    +16.21
  15. Helin Hanna-Leena ja Taattola Seija     54.25    +16.32
  16. Kartimo Seija                      56.55    +19.02
  17. Lenna ja Kirsi                     58.22    +20.29
  18. Elfin Heli                         58.31    +20.38
  19. Elfving Pia                        58.35    +20.42
  20. Haikonen-Salo Leena                59.27    +21.34
  21. Piiparinen Olli                  1.00.29    +22.36
  22. Lohi Aimo                        1.02.51    +24.58
  23. Heikkinen Aaro                   1.03.13    +25.20
  24. Puhakka Raija                    1.03.52    +25.59
  25. Lehtonen Raisa                   1.04.25    +26.32
  26. Lehtinen Lauri                   1.05.15    +27.22
  27. Voutilainen Anne                 1.05.24    +27.31
  28. Snelman Anita                    1.06.01    +28.08
  29. Huttunen Anna ja Henri           1.09.44    +31.51
  30. Tuononen Roosa                   1.11.44    +33.51
  31. Jyrkkä Johanna                   1.12.51    +34.58
  32. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.13.13    +35.20
  33. Makkonen Ismo                    1.13.47    +35.54
  34. Lamminmäki AM                    1.17.33    +39.40
  35. Kylmälä Maire                    1.36.11    +58.18
  36. Silvast Tuomo                    1.47.54  +1.10.01
  37. Johanna ja Hilkka                2.04.17  +1.26.24
      Holma Riikka                    ei aikaa          
      Huoninen Matti                  ei aikaa          
      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Kylmälä Oona                    ei aikaa          
      Laine Tapani                    ei aikaa          
      Pahkala Henna ja Markku         ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          
      Pietilä Liisa                   ei aikaa          
      Rissanen Markku                 ei aikaa          
      Ristolainen Hanna               ei aikaa          
      Salmela Pirkko                  ei aikaa          
      Tiilikainen Elisa               ei aikaa          
      Tolppanen Jaana                 ei aikaa          

C-rata 2,2km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Okko Saari                         21.11          
   2. Kajander Ada                       23.36    +02.25
   3. Pekkanen Aukusti                   26.32    +05.21
   4. Heikkinen Anu ja Arsi              30.54    +09.43
   5. Hiltunen Maija                     34.52    +13.41
   6. Mustonen Lauri ja Remu             39.07    +17.56
   7. Salo Saara ja Klaara               52.58    +31.47
   8. Iskanius Jalo                    1.04.19    +43.08
   9. Iskanius Linnea                  1.05.24    +44.13
  10. Nenonen Aida                     1.26.27  +1.05.16