Tulokset 25.7.2018



Rata A_pitkä 6,1km

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyppölä Sampo                      46.42          
   2. Pörsti Markus                      57.57    +11.15
   3. Pendikäinen Anton                  59.28    +12.46
   4. Pasanen Ville                    1.02.37    +15.55
   5. Lintula Tapani                   1.06.27    +19.45
   6. Lintunen Petteri                 1.07.49    +21.07
   7. Nenonen Sami                     1.11.01    +24.19
   8. Korhonen Juha                    1.11.38    +24.56
   9. Jääskeläinen Simo                1.11.57    +25.15
  10. Pitkänen Matti                   1.13.21    +26.39
  11. Salo Aleksi                      1.13.43    +27.01
  12. Kuokka Iida-Liisa                1.14.49    +28.07
  13. Saarijärvi Erkki                 1.15.00    +28.18
  14. Asmundela Jukka                  1.15.28    +28.46
  15. Luoto Miska                      1.15.35    +28.53
  16. Saari Antti                      1.17.27    +30.45
  17. Koponen Pekka                    1.19.04    +32.22
  18. Kuokka Kari                      1.28.12    +41.30
  19. Voutilainen Elmeri               1.29.59    +43.17
  20. Tolonen Timo                     1.31.09    +44.27
  21. Lingren Antti                    1.38.16    +51.34
  22. Laurila Mikael                   1.49.19  +1.02.37
  23. Toivanen Paavo                   1.58.16  +1.11.34
      Jutila Juho                     ei aikaa          
      Leskinen Markus                 ei aikaa          

Rata A_lyhyt 4,4km

(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Auvinen Jukka                      42.47          
   2. Himanen Olli                       55.23    +12.36
   3. Ruotsalainen Timo                  58.20    +15.33
   4. Pohjolainen Timo                   58.55    +16.08
   5. Vepsäläinen Onni                 1.01.12    +18.25
   6. Huttunen Kalle                   1.01.15    +18.28
   7. Väätäinen Antti                  1.02.45    +19.58
   8. Kuikka Henri                     1.02.46    +19.59
   9. Tikkanen Jani                    1.05.54    +23.07
  10. Kaartokallio Reijo               1.07.25    +24.38
  11. Jormalainen Pasi                 1.07.57    +25.10
  12. Vepsäläinen Juha                 1.08.31    +25.44
  13. Tapaninen Taija                  1.11.09    +28.22
  14. Mustonen Leena                   1.15.02    +32.15
  15. Lindroos Panu                    1.15.07    +32.20
  16. Huovinen Marika                  1.21.17    +38.30
  17. Laitinen Tiina                   1.21.19    +38.32
  18. Puhakka Niilo                    1.27.29    +44.42
  19. Loven Mika                       1.28.14    +45.27
  20. Vepsäläinen Tiina                1.28.22    +45.35
  21. Hyvönen Sari                     1.32.57    +50.10
  22. Turunen Jaana                    1.35.55    +53.08
  23. Pasanen Päivi                    1.36.52    +54.05
  24. Kajaus Iina                      1.38.18    +55.31
  25. Leena ja Kirsi                   1.38.49    +56.02
  26. Makkonen Ismo                    2.17.57  +1.35.10
      Holm Riikka                     ei aikaa          
      Lehtonen Raisa                  ei aikaa          
      Rissanen Jarkko                 ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,7km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Esa                     35.15          
   2. Salonen Jouko                      53.14    +17.59
   3. Huttunen Jenny                   1.00.59    +25.44
   4. Lyhty Tuomo                      1.01.20    +26.05
   5. Seppänen Kari                    1.01.25    +26.10
   6. Savolainen Päivi                 1.03.07    +27.52
   7. Lappalainen Pekka                1.12.01    +36.46
   8. Huttunen Henri ja Anna           1.18.46    +43.31
   9. Häikiö Tuomas                    1.19.54    +44.39
  10. Mykkänen Martti ja Irja          1.25.10    +49.55
  11. Karvonen Aki                     1.29.51    +54.36
  12. Lehtonen Minttu                  1.30.10    +54.55
  13. Laitinen ja Karhunen             1.38.09  +1.02.54
  14. Korhonen Seppo                   1.39.25  +1.04.10
  15. Korventausta Antti               1.40.36  +1.05.21
  16. Hall Anette                      1.40.38  +1.05.23
  17. Meriläiset                       1.42.09  +1.06.54
  18. Koponen Anita                    1.44.16  +1.09.01
  19. Elfving Pia                      1.47.44  +1.12.29
  20. Lintunen Tytti                   2.00.46  +1.25.31
  21. Suominen Liisa                   2.00.47  +1.25.32
  22. Tusa Maija Otso Koponen          2.07.36  +1.32.21
  23. Laine Tapani                     2.12.49  +1.37.34
      Häikiö Olli                     ei aikaa          
      Hiltunen Maija                  ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Matti                  ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Matti                  ei aikaa          
      Jolkkonen Jari                  ei aikaa          
      Kuskelin Marja                  ei aikaa          
      Kylmälä Oona                    ei aikaa          
      Pajamäki Kalevi                 ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          
      Salmela Pirkko                  ei aikaa          
      Sorjonen Arttu                  ei aikaa          
      Tolppanen Jaana                 ei aikaa          
      Vanhala Reijo                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,2km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Savolainen Sanni                   21.07          
   2. Okko Saari                         23.08    +02.01
   3. Kajander Ada                       25.15    +04.08
   4. Kinnunen Matias JA Hannu           28.34    +07.27
   5. Valtteri Pasanen                   31.50    +10.43
   6. Team Osra x4                       35.00    +13.53
   7. Vepsäläinen Elsa                   48.40    +27.33
   8. Kolari Anu Riikka                1.06.22    +45.15
      Auni ja Vilho                   ei aikaa          
      Väliheikki Lauri                ei aikaa