Tulokset 1.8.2018



Rata A pitkä 6,6km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Auvinen Jukka                      54.03          
   2. Pendikäinen Anton                  55.58    +01.55
   3. Juutilainen Ilkka                  59.25    +05.22
   4. Jääskeläinen Henri                 59.58    +05.55
   5. Saarijärvi Erkki                 1.02.21    +08.18
   6. Kukkola Pauli                    1.03.44    +09.41
   7. Saari Antti                      1.05.58    +11.55
   8. Pitkänen Matti                   1.06.06    +12.03
   9. Juga Emma                        1.06.26    +12.23
  10. Leskinen Markus                  1.08.01    +13.58
  11. Tolonen Timo                     1.09.37    +15.34
  12. Lintunen Petteri                 1.09.49    +15.46
  13. Nenonen Sami                     1.13.22    +19.19
  14. Miettinen Viljami                1.20.35    +26.32
  15. Jutila Juho                      1.24.14    +30.11
  16. Auvinen Toni                     1.28.09    +34.06
  17. Partanen Kari                    1.30.17    +36.14
  18. Pohjolainen Timo                 1.33.57    +39.54
  19. Kauppinen Hannu                  2.27.51  +1.33.48
      Haavisto Marko                  ei aikaa          
      Pekkonen Mika                   ei aikaa          

Rata A 5,1km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Airila Hannu                       31.05          
   2. Hernelahti Miika                   43.33    +12.28
   3. Väänänen Mari                      47.39    +16.34
   4. Pietilä Teemu                      59.20    +28.15
   5. Kämäräinen Marko                 1.00.30    +29.25
   6. Moilanen Tiina                   1.02.23    +31.18
   7. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka        1.04.29    +33.24
   8. Pursiainen Anu                   1.04.43    +33.38
   9. Hirvonen Ari                     1.05.35    +34.30
  10. Mykkänen Timo                    1.10.50    +39.45
  11. Leppävuori Päivi                 1.10.56    +39.51
  12. Korkka Harri                     1.13.03    +41.58
  13. Kaartokallio Reijo               1.13.37    +42.32
  14. Ruotsalainen Timo                1.15.10    +44.05
  15. Lindroos Panu                    1.15.13    +44.08
  16. Fors Kalle                       1.15.41    +44.36
  17. Huovinen Marika                  1.15.44    +44.39
  18. Laitinen Tiina                   1.19.36    +48.31
  19. Kajaus Iina                      1.23.17    +52.12
  20. Loven Mika                       1.33.33  +1.02.28
  21. Vepsäläinen Tiina                1.37.52  +1.06.47
  22. Toivanen Paavo                   1.38.41  +1.07.36
  23. Seppänen Kari                    1.39.59  +1.08.54
  24. Turunen Jaana                    1.43.52  +1.12.47
  25. Tapaninen Taija                  1.55.54  +1.24.49
      Airaksinen Merja                ei aikaa          
      Airaksinen Petri                ei aikaa          
      Holma Riikka                    ei aikaa          
      Kokkonen Janne ja Jäppinen Saku  ei aikaa          
      Väätäinen Antti                 ei aikaa          
      Vepsäläinen Juha                ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,2km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanskanen Anni                     34.43          
   2. Kähkönen Riku                      43.26    +08.43
   3. Lyhty Tuomo                        45.33    +10.50
   4. Partanen Aimo                      48.13    +13.30
   5. Juga Liisa                         48.16    +13.33
   6. Saari Henna                        50.24    +15.41
   7. Häikiö Tuomas                      53.30    +18.47
   8. Emmi ja Veera                      57.42    +22.59
   9. Savolainen Päivi                   58.15    +23.32
  10. Hirvonen  Riitta                   58.37    +23.54
  11. Huttunen Henri                     58.48    +24.05
  12. Elfving Pia                      1.02.30    +27.47
  13. Korhonen Seppo                   1.03.25    +28.42
  14. Kinnunen Matias ja Hannu         1.07.54    +33.11
  15. Lindholm Kari                    1.08.09    +33.26
  16. Snellman Anita                   1.10.46    +36.03
  17. Koponen Anita                    1.10.52    +36.09
  18. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.14.44    +40.01
  19. Laitinen ja Karhunen             1.17.12    +42.29
  20. Lampela Jaakko ja Jenni          1.18.50    +44.07
  21. Lehtonen Raisa                   1.19.25    +44.42
  22. Kuskelin Marja                   1.20.52    +46.09
  23. Parviainen Saku                  1.28.38    +53.55
  24. Kylmälä Maire                    1.30.35    +55.52
  25. Lintunen Tytti                   1.59.47  +1.25.04
  26. Suominen Liisa                   2.00.27  +1.25.44
      Huttunen Jenny                  ei aikaa          
      Laitinen Tomi                   ei aikaa          
      Lehtinen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Meriläinen x2                   ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne ja Venja     ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,7km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anna ja Maria                      23.14          
   2. Savolainen Sanni                   23.59    +00.45
   3. Kajander Ada                       27.42    +04.28
   4. Saari Okko                         29.17    +06.03
   5. Hirvonen Heikki                    30.38    +07.24
   6. Hirvonen Lauri                     30.54    +07.40
   7. Riekkinen Vilma x2                 36.48    +13.34
   8. Laine Tapani                       39.43    +16.29
   9. Lehtonen Minttu                    46.32    +23.18
  10. Saari Helmi                        47.44    +24.30
  11. Saari Olavi                        48.18    +25.04
  12. Juujärvi Marja-Leena               49.49    +26.35
  13. Pekkonen Mika ja Elma              53.29    +30.15
  14. Vepsäläinen Elsa                   53.41    +30.27
  15. Halonen Valto                      57.11    +33.57
  16. Iskanius Linnea                    59.10    +35.56
  17. Iskanius Jalo                      59.42    +36.28
      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Manninen Sirpa ja Heikkinen Veera  ei aikaa