Tulokset 8.8.2018



A-pitkä 7,1km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pendikäinen Anton                  59.03          
   2. Leivo Kimmo                      1.10.15    +11.12
   3. Iskanius Sakari                  1.11.24    +12.21
   4. Pitkänen Matti                   1.14.17    +15.14
   5. Nenonen Sami                     1.17.41    +18.38
   6. Huttunen Tomi                    1.18.39    +19.36
   7. Asmundela Jukka                  1.20.08    +21.05
   8. Miettinen Viljami                1.22.26    +23.23
   9. Auvinen Toni                     1.29.22    +30.19
  10. Vartiainen Tatu                  1.36.53    +37.50
  11. Salonen Jouko                    1.38.28    +39.25
  12. Savonen Kai                      2.02.17  +1.03.14
  13. Toivanen Paavo                   2.19.44  +1.20.41
      Nurmi Mikko                     ei aikaa          

Rata A 5,1km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Säily Tuomas                       45.08          
   2. Forsberg Matti                     50.12    +05.04
   3. Korkka Harri                       53.54    +08.46
   4. Saari Antti                        59.53    +14.45
   5. Kuokka Iida-Liisa                  59.56    +14.48
   6. Korhonen Jari                    1.01.55    +16.47
   7. Pohjolainen Timo                 1.02.55    +17.47
   8. Kuokka Kari                      1.03.49    +18.41
   9. Ruotsalainen Timo                1.05.07    +19.59
  10. Ruotsalainen Henri               1.05.17    +20.09
  11. Moilanen Tiina                   1.06.07    +20.59
  12. Viitasalo Matias                 1.06.49    +21.41
  13. Savikkomaa Sanna                 1.13.10    +28.02
  14. Mykkänen Timo                    1.14.22    +29.14
  15. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka        1.16.33    +31.25
  16. Seppänen Antti                   1.16.39    +31.31
  17. Kähkönen Riku                    1.19.07    +33.59
  18. Jäppinen Saku ja Kokkonen Janne   1.19.31    +34.23
  19. Laitinen Tiina                   1.20.47    +35.39
  20. Veera ja Emmi                    1.23.32    +38.24
  21. Kajaus Iina                      1.25.42    +40.34
  22. Kaartokallio Reijo               1.26.46    +41.38
  23. Miettinen Kauko                  1.29.04    +43.56
  24. Meriläiset                       1.34.48    +49.40
  25. Seppänen Kari                    1.51.15  +1.06.07
  26. Makkonen Ismo                    1.51.18  +1.06.10
  27. Leena ja Kirsi                   1.56.39  +1.11.31
      Haavisto Marko                  ei aikaa          
      Kukkola Pauli                   ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          
      Saari Henna                     ei aikaa          
      Sundvall Tiina                  ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,8km

(Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lintu Niina                        48.31          
   2. Huovinen Marika                    49.10    +00.39
   3. Huttunen Henri                     52.24    +03.53
   4. Huttunen Jenny                     52.42    +04.11
   5. Lyhty Tuomo                        52.52    +04.21
   6. Kajava Viljo                       53.00    +04.29
   7. Tapaninen Taija                    53.08    +04.37
   8. Mäkinen Petri                      54.34    +06.03
   9. Häikiö Tuomas                      55.02    +06.31
  10. Fors Kalle                         56.22    +07.51
  11. Partanen Aimo                    1.00.14    +11.43
  12. Rissanen Satu                    1.02.16    +13.45
  13. Oksanen Emmi                     1.04.45    +16.14
  14. Miettinen Tuulia                 1.07.37    +19.06
  15. Sipilä Matti                     1.08.09    +19.38
  16. Ruotsalainen Hanna               1.13.08    +24.37
  17. Lehtinen Lauri                   1.15.46    +27.15
  18. Pajamäki Kalevi                  1.15.50    +27.19
  19. Korhonen Seppo                   1.23.14    +34.43
  20. Anita ja Päivi                   1.23.19    +34.48
  21. Koponen Anita                    1.23.32    +35.01
  22. Laitinen ja Karhunen             1.24.58    +36.27
  23. Kuskelin Marja                   1.30.06    +41.35
  24. Lindholm Kari                    1.30.10    +41.39
  25. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi          1.31.48    +43.17
  26. Pekkanen Aukusti                 1.38.27    +49.56
      Holm Riikka                     ei aikaa          
      Karvonen Aki                    ei aikaa          
      Krista Laine                    ei aikaa          
      Laitinen Tomi                   ei aikaa          
      Liisa ja Heli                   ei aikaa          
      Tapani Saari                    ei aikaa          
      Vanhala Reijo                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,6km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kinnunen Matias                    23.10          
   2. Riekkinen Vilma                    32.06    +08.56
   3. Laine Tapani                       35.00    +11.50
   4. Halonen Valto                      35.08    +11.58
   5. Nenonen Aino                       40.37    +17.27
   6. Hiltunen Maija                     47.17    +24.07
   7. Joona ja Piia                      50.37    +27.27
      Anna Koponen                    ei aikaa          
      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Viitasalo Matilda ja Aapo       ei aikaa