Tulokset 5.9.2018



Rata A-pitkä

(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pendikäinen Anton                1.06.18          
   2. Tervala Mika                     1.17.22    +11.04
   3. Asmundela Jukka                  1.30.52    +24.34
   4. Vartia Antti                     1.32.46    +26.28
   5. Savonen Kai                      1.39.14    +32.56
   6. Miettinen Viljami                1.41.55    +35.37
   7. Auvinen Toni                     1.42.46    +36.28
   8. Oja Joni                         2.01.48    +55.30
   9. Toivanen Paavo                   2.48.12  +1.41.54
      Kauppinen Hannu                    kesk.          
      Voutilainen Elmeri poluton kartta     kesk.          

Rata A-lyhyt

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pasanen Ville yö                   54.47          
   2. Nenonen Sami                       56.14    +01.27
   3. Leppänen Jaakko                    58.54    +04.07
   4. Iskanius Sakari yö               1.01.27    +06.40
   5. Tompuri Tanu yö                  1.03.01    +08.14
   6. Pohjolainen Timo poluton kartta   1.04.36    +09.49
   7. Vartiainen Tatu                  1.05.37    +10.50
   8. Partanen Aimo                    1.06.05    +11.18
   9. Säkkinen Jarmo yö                1.11.16    +16.29
  10. Leivo Kimmo yö poluton kartta    1.14.57    +20.10
  11. Mykkänen Timo                    1.15.37    +20.50
  12. Vilpponen Erika                  1.15.53    +21.06
  13. Saarijärvi Erkki yö poluton kartta   1.16.48    +22.01
  14. Hyvärinen Hannu yö               1.19.28    +24.41
  15. Parviainen Ari                   1.24.15    +29.28
  16. Javanainen Mikko                 1.25.03    +30.16
  17. Ronkainen Ari                    1.26.26    +31.39
  18. Riikonen Salla                   1.29.43    +34.56
  19. Tapaninen Taija                  1.30.27    +35.40
  20. Martinmäki Eve poluton kartta    1.32.32    +37.45
  21. Häikiö Tuomas x2                 1.40.47    +46.00
  22. Leena ja Kirsi                   1.40.55    +46.08
  23. Lehtonen Raisa                   2.06.44  +1.11.57
  24. Makkonen Ismo                    2.09.04  +1.14.17
      Butilkin Niilo                  ei aikaa          
      Holm Riikka                     ei aikaa          
      Kukkola Pauli                   ei aikaa          

Rata B

(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Huttunen Jenny                     57.46          
   2. Kuokka Iida-Liisa yö               59.54    +02.08
   3. Lyhty Tuomo                      1.01.39    +03.53
   4. Loven Mika                       1.09.40    +11.54
   5. Aronen Matti                     1.09.42    +11.56
   6. Tikkanen Jani yö                 1.17.33    +19.47
   7. Ronkainen Pasi                   1.19.35    +21.49
   8. Kuokka Kari yö                   1.19.54    +22.08
   9. Puhakka Niilo                    1.20.01    +22.15
  10. Kuokka Arto yö                   1.21.09    +23.23
  11. Kartimo Seija                    1.22.08    +24.22
  12. Ristolainen Hanna ja Tiilikainen Elisa   1.24.38    +26.52
  13. Tanskanen Jani                   1.26.01    +28.15
  14. Huttunen Anna ja Henri           1.27.30    +29.44
  15. Ollikainen Keijo                 1.28.10    +30.24
  16. Sundvall Tiina yö                1.30.28    +32.42
  17. Lehtinen Lauri                   1.34.08    +36.22
  18. Kaartokallio Reijo yö            1.37.55    +40.09
  19. Sutinen Päivi                    1.39.14    +41.28
  20. Hyvönen Mirjam                   1.39.15    +41.29
  21. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi          1.44.42    +46.56
  22. Helin Hanna-Leena ja Taattola Seija   1.46.20    +48.34
  23. Kuskelin Marja                   1.50.50    +53.04
  24. Lehtonen Minttu                  1.50.52    +53.06
  25. Laitinen ja Karhunen             2.07.47  +1.10.01
  26. Pennanen Mari-Anne               2.14.12  +1.16.26
      Haavisto Marko                     kesk.          
      Koponen Anita                   ei aikaa          
      Laitinen Tiina yö               ei aikaa          
      Leppänen Markus yö              ei aikaa          
      Mika Tusa yö                    ei aikaa          
      Raatikainen Merja               ei aikaa          
      Saari Tapani                    ei aikaa          
      Salmela Pirkko                  ei aikaa          
      Sorvali Leena                   ei aikaa          

Rata C

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korhonen Rauni                     32.20          
   2. Kinnunen Matias                    39.27    +07.07
   3. Lamminmäki AM osanäkymäkartta      45.51    +13.31
   4. Okko Saari osanäkymäkartta         48.08    +15.48
   5. Hiltunen Maija                     54.24    +22.04
   6. Laine Tapani                     1.00.23    +28.03
   7. Pakarinen Eino                   1.03.19    +30.59
   8. Joona                            1.03.30    +31.10
      Laitinen Tomi yö                ei aikaa          
      Nenosen tytöt                   ei aikaa          
      Purmoset x6                     ei aikaa          
      Sanna ja Sabina                 ei aikaa          
      Tolonen Aaro                    ei aikaa          
      Vanhala Reijo                   ei aikaa