Tulokset 24.4.2019



Rata A 5,2km

(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Auvinen                      34.29          
   2. Pekkanen Eetu                      34.56    +00.27
   3. Leppänen Jaakko                    36.04    +01.35
   4. Huttunen Tomi                      38.58    +04.29
   5. Kukkola Pauli                      39.30    +05.01
   6. Korkka Harri                       39.53    +05.24
   7. Saari Antti                        40.13    +05.44
   8. Nenonen Sami                       40.49    +06.20
   9. Pekkola Jani                       41.30    +07.01
  10. Pietarinen Juha                    42.16    +07.47
  11. Kettunen Tapio                     43.32    +09.03
  12. Sutinen Lauri                      45.17    +10.48
  13. Väänänen Matti                     46.36    +12.07
  14. Kulmala Teemu, Halttunen Jonne, Kiri Ville, Lampinen Joel     46.40    +12.11
  15. Mykkänen Timo                      46.57    +12.28
  16. Auvinen Toni                       47.06    +12.37
  17. Parviainen Ari                     47.48    +13.19
  18. Tusa Nina                          49.18    +14.49
  19. Airaksinen Merja                   50.17    +15.48
  20. Honkalampi Mikko                   51.27    +16.58
  21. Saari Henna                        51.33    +17.04
  22. Tapaninen Taija                    53.22    +18.53
  23. Pursiainen Anu                     53.37    +19.08
  24. Kähkönen Riku                      53.47    +19.18
  25. Tuominen Timi                      53.54    +19.25
  26. Lähteenmäki Salla                  54.04    +19.35
  27. Valonen Piia                       54.13    +19.44
  28. Pohjolainen Timo                   54.40    +20.11
  29. Kaartokallio Reijo                 54.49    +20.20
  30. Lintunen Sirpa                     55.08    +20.39
  31. Seppänen Kari                      56.41    +22.12
  32. Eskelinen Mikko                    57.51    +23.22
  33. Kauppila Päivi                     58.19    +23.50
  34. Korhonen Tanja                     58.23    +23.54
  35. Kajaus Iina                        59.29    +25.00
      Riikka Holm                     ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,4km

(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sajaniemi Marko                    28.56          
   2. Lyhty Tuomo                        30.26    +01.30
   3. Butilkin Niilo                     31.43    +02.47
   4. Haavisto Marko                     31.52    +02.56
   5. Räsänen Mervi                      34.32    +05.36
   6. Veera ja Emmi                      35.08    +06.12
   7. Pellikka Joona, Airaksinen Piia     35.21    +06.25
   8. Laitinen Tiina                     35.24    +06.28
   9. Laine Krista                       35.59    +07.03
  10. Leena ja Kirsi                     36.41    +07.45
  11. Tuononen Matti                     38.34    +09.38
  12. Hiltunen Ari                       38.37    +09.41
  13. Ollikainen Keijo                   38.38    +09.42
  14. Airaksinen Petri                   39.59    +11.03
  15. Mikkonen Ritva                     42.43    +13.47
  16. Lehtonen Minttu                    44.14    +15.18
  17. Riekkinen Vilma                    45.43    +16.47
  18. Lamminmäki Anna-Marja              46.38    +17.42
  19. Kettunen Sanni                     47.42    +18.46
  20. Lehtonen Raisa                     48.57    +20.01
  21. Vesa Ropponen                      50.07    +21.11
  22. Sajaniemi Asta                     50.16    +21.20
  23. Pajula Tuula ja Varjoranta Karoliina     52.10    +23.14
      Hötti Heli                      ei aikaa          
      Kajava Viljo                    ei aikaa          
      Liisa ja Jarmo Junnila          ei aikaa          
      Meriläinen Satu                 ei aikaa          
      (nimetön)                       ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,4km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekkanen Aukusti                   14.44          
   2. Ahomaa Reittu                      15.34    +00.50
   3. Ahomaa Silja                       16.08    +01.24
   4. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi            17.23    +02.39
   5. Kubin Suvi ja Emma                 21.00    +06.16
   6. Tolonen Aaro                       26.01    +11.17
   7. Iskanius Kerttu                    29.51    +15.07
   8. Loven Tuomas                       30.09    +15.25
   9. Pekkonen Elma                      31.36    +16.52
  10. Airila Martta                      31.40    +16.56
  11. Siponen Joel                       31.42    +16.58
  12. Siponen Elias                      32.04    +17.20
  13. Danner Ingrid                      34.49    +20.05
  14. Iskanius Jalo ja Linnea            36.11    +21.27
      Saari Olavi                     ei aikaa