Tulokset 22.5.2019



Rata A1 5,4km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Voutilainen Elmeri                 47.41          
   2. Kukkola Pauli                      48.19    +00.38
   3. Leppänen Jaakko                    49.40    +01.59
   4. Nenonen Sami                       52.28    +04.47
   5. Hakala Sami                        53.33    +05.52
   6. Vartiainen Tatu                    57.35    +09.54
   7. Pietilä Teemu                      58.29    +10.48
   8. Hyvärinen Hannu                    58.36    +10.55
   9. Inkilä Anni                        59.21    +11.40
  10. Paaso-Rantala Juha               1.00.54    +13.13
  11. Piiparinen Olli                  1.07.07    +19.26
  12. Lintunen Jaakko                  1.11.28    +23.47
  13. Korhoinen Jari                   1.11.42    +24.01
  14. Parviainen Ari                   1.13.51    +26.10
  15. Laitinen Tiina                   1.16.21    +28.40
  16. Tapaninen Taija                  1.18.28    +30.47
  17. Miettinen Kauko                  1.20.58    +33.17
  18. Lintunen Sirpa                   1.22.13    +34.32
  19. Juho Hiltunen                    1.22.40    +34.59
      Miettinen Viljami               ei aikaa          

Rata A2 5,4km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäkäläinen Jyri                    42.28          
   2. Pendikäinen Anton                  42.48    +00.20
   3. Iskanius Sakari                    51.54    +09.26
   4. Tikkanen Jani                      52.27    +09.59
   5. Mykkänen Timo                      59.19    +16.51
   6. Huttunen Jenny                   1.00.22    +17.54
   7. Aalto Erno                       1.00.56    +18.28
   8. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka        1.01.33    +19.05
   9. Pohjolainen Timo                 1.01.52    +19.24
  10. Huttunen Kalle                   1.07.03    +24.35
  11. Auvinen Toni                     1.09.18    +26.50
  12. Huttunen Tomi                    1.12.12    +29.44
  13. Jormalainen Pasi                 1.16.33    +34.05
  14. Saraaho Ida                      1.17.52    +35.24
  15. Ronkainen Ari                    1.24.37    +42.09
  16. Kajaus Iina                      1.40.55    +58.27
      Pasanen Ville                   ei aikaa          
      Tusa Mika                       ei aikaa          

Rata A3 5,4km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saarijärvi Erkki                   57.30          
   2. Lintunen Petteri                 1.04.02    +06.32
   3. Järvinen Tero                    1.04.23    +06.53
   4. Moilanen Tiina                   1.05.00    +07.30
   5. Taitto Petteri                   1.05.34    +08.04
   6. Peltonen Timo                    1.05.45    +08.15
   7. Tusa Nina                        1.07.45    +10.15
   8. Taivainen Helena, Mononen Minna ja Soininen Petteri   1.27.26    +29.56
   9. Toivanen Paavo                   1.31.15    +33.45
  10. Leena ja Kirsi                   1.44.39    +47.09
  11. Kauppinen Hannu                  1.48.09    +50.39
  12. Makkonen Ismo                    1.55.54    +58.24
      Hakuli Iiro                     ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          
      Saari Antti                     ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,5km

(Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kettunen Tapio                     37.45          
   2. Väätäinen Antti                    39.41    +01.56
   3. Partanen Aimo                      42.52    +05.07
   4. Hyvönen Sari                       44.54    +07.09
   5. Viitasalo Matias                   44.57    +07.12
   6. Mäittälä Jukka                     46.25    +08.40
   7. Kauppila Päivi                     46.52    +09.07
   8. Sonninen Pekka                     47.41    +09.56
   9. Kuikka Henri                       49.00    +11.15
  10. Kähkönen Riku                      49.56    +12.11
  11. Savonen Kai                        50.50    +13.05
  12. Pursiainen Anu                     51.25    +13.40
  13. Snellman Emmi                      51.52    +14.07
  14. Rissanen Satu                      52.52    +15.07
  15. Loven Mika                         53.32    +15.47
  16. Makkonen Heikki                    53.36    +15.51
  17. Airaksinen Merja                   54.26    +16.41
  18. Vikki Karoliina ja Hannu           55.06    +17.21
  19. Pajamäki Kalevi                    56.21    +18.36
  20. Isomäki Salla                      57.44    +19.59
  21. Pasanen Päivi                      57.55    +20.10
  22. Lyhty Tuomo                        58.23    +20.38
  23. Savolainen Martti                  59.28    +21.43
  24. Lehtonen Minttu                  1.00.04    +22.19
  25. Noponen Niko                     1.01.32    +23.47
  26. Airaksinen Petri                 1.03.20    +25.35
  27. Huttunen Henri ja Anna           1.03.58    +26.13
  28. Haikonen-Salo Leena              1.04.02    +26.17
  29. Vehmas Hanna                     1.05.40    +27.55
  30. Sundvall Tiina                   1.05.52    +28.07
  31. Elfving Pia                      1.07.01    +29.16
  32. Valpola Paula                    1.07.40    +29.55
  33. Kääriäinen Maija                 1.08.16    +30.31
  34. Partanen Anne                    1.09.15    +31.30
  35. Mehtonen Anu                     1.09.51    +32.06
  36. Ovaska Harri                     1.10.18    +32.33
  37. Lehtonen Raisa                   1.10.25    +32.40
  38. Lintunen Vilma                   1.12.09    +34.24
  39. Mustonen Kirsi                   1.12.29    +34.44
  40. Kartimo Seija                    1.12.38    +34.53
  41. Karhunen Adalmiina  ja Laitinen Eleonoora   1.15.55    +38.10
  42. Niemi Anna, Hyttinen Katri ja Saari Heidi   1.15.56    +38.11
  43. Riekkinen Vilma                  1.17.00    +39.15
  44. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi          1.17.11    +39.26
  45. Snellman Anita                   1.19.41    +41.56
  46. Kinnunen Anni ja Leskinen Salla   1.22.11    +44.26
  47. Dynaaminen Duo                   1.22.28    +44.43
  48. Pekkanen Aukusti                 1.27.04    +49.19
  49. Pikkarainen Taru                 1.29.54    +52.09
  50. Koponen Anita                    1.30.35    +52.50
  51. Sajaniemi Asta                   1.33.40    +55.55
  52. Niskanen Niina ja Salmi Lotta    1.56.02  +1.18.17
      Autio Tiina                     ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Matti                  ei aikaa          
      Jääskeläinen Janne              ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Seppo                  ei aikaa          
      Kylmälä Oona                    ei aikaa          
      Marko Haavisto                  ei aikaa          
      Meriläinen Satu                 ei aikaa          
      Mykkänen Martti ja Irja         ei aikaa          
      Nieminen Erja                   ei aikaa          
      Pyylampi Sami                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kokkonen Pentti                    25.10          
   2. Tusa Jere                          29.30    +04.20
   3. Hiltunen Maija                     32.47    +07.37
   4. Saari Olavi                        42.13    +17.03
   5. Suvi ja Matti                      43.27    +18.17
   6. Svensk Luka                        44.30    +19.20
   7. Salo Klaara                        45.04    +19.54
   8. Laine Tapani                       54.32    +29.22
   9. Pellikka Joona ja Piia           1.03.27    +38.17
  10. Iskanius Kerttu ja Nelli         1.09.18    +44.08
  11. Siponen Eetu                     1.44.50  +1.19.40
      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Mäittälä Marjut                 ei aikaa          
      Tenhunen Kaarlo                 ei aikaa          
      Vanhala Reijo                   ei aikaa