Siiran kansalliset 2019su 9.6.2019 13:31
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21A (27)6,2 km 0 m20 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
112Jere PajunenKR41:28
221Mika RautanenTuuSe43:45
318Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkNV45:56
417Aleksi SopoKuoSu46:17
526Ilkka NurminenHS48:08
61Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttU50:22
710Valtteri RantalaLS-3752:17
813Ville PasanenKuoSu52:58
922Kalle KoivusaloIlU53:37
104Erno-Kalle RissanenSonPa53:51
1127Santeri KirjavainenKuoSu54:05
1223Tommi HynninenKeKaRa54:44
136Miska KuusikkoSalRe56:43
145André BruguièreRaN1:01:15
1515Jukka AuvinenKuoSu1:01:34
1625Kasperi HämäläinenKuoSu1:02:24
173Antton ViljakainenAnttU1:02:54
188Markus SimonenKR1:03:31
192Ossi HyttinenSonPa1:03:57
2016Jarkko TiihonenKR1:06:25
2120Tapani LintulaKärsKa1:08:16
2224Otso SalonenLappRi1:09:23
2319Lauri SutinenKuoSu1:53:20
 
11Riku KoirikiviRasTiimikeskeytti
14Tatu HeiskanenSonPakeskeytti
9Roni-Ville RissanenSonPaei läht
7Erno AaltoLipTaei läht
 
 
 
H35 (1)6,2 km 0 m20 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
128Olli HimanenKuoSu1:00:02
 
 
 
H40 (10)5,1 km 0 m18 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
133Jussi VäänänenRasPi41:12
232Lassi VäänänenIisVi43:13
329Riku KankkunenPiVe43:26
431Tuomas HaapalehtoVetU44:05
537Jari AnttonenSuomRa44:45
635Kaj RauteSuSi46:29
736Timo MaukonenRastiE449:23
834Teemu MatilainenRaHa1:05:14
 
30Tomi HuttunenKoHoLeima puuttuu
38Juha MartikainenSonPaei läht
 
 
 
H45 (7)5,1 km 0 m18 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
145Petri MoisioSaPu40:53
239Juha MinkkinenKuoSu47:25
344Juha VornanenKeKaRa53:48
442Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimi59:18
540Kari KuokkaIisVi1:04:57
643Pekka LångKuoSu1:07:27
 
41Timo RuotsalainenKuoSukeskeytti
 
 
 
H50 (11)3,7 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
153Risto KarjalainenLipTa35:20
248Juha KoivusaloIlU35:44
356Vesa HalonenPohjant37:01
450Jouni RuokolainenRasPi37:10
554Matti ForsbergSäynSa37:11
652Vesa KauppinenSonPa37:23
755Jorma JoutsensaariKuoSu38:22
851Eero ThitzSaSu39:37
949Jari HeiskanenSonPa44:23
1046Matti KankkunenSonPa47:57
1147Seppo KellokumpuKaSu48:23
 
 
 
H55 (11)3,7 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
163Hannu HeiskanenSonPa32:12
259Timo NatunenSaSu34:31
365Ari NiiranenKR35:48
464Esa SavolainenKuoSu37:49
560Hannu PietiläKaSu37:53
667Pekka KoponenLohiRa41:24
758Arto SalonenViPa41:43
861Timo PeltonenSonPa42:00
966Hannu TiusanenSaSu44:28
1057Juha LaitinenSaSu46:47
1162Marko HaavistoKuoSu1:10:56
 
 
 
H60 (12)3,3 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
179Ari MartikainenKeuKi31:47
271Tapio TikkanenSaSu32:27
370Seppo TurpeinenKontU32:57
474Hannu SalonenKonnU38:49
569Kalle HuttunenKuoSu40:23
672Jari ForssHaukivKi42:41
773Arto SalminenKeKaRa46:59
878Tuomo LyhtyKuoSu54:25
976Petri AiraksinenKuoSu58:38
1068Markus KarjalainenKuoSu1:14:11
 
77Pekka ValkonenKalskeLeima puuttuu
75Pekka VornanenSuoVaLeima puuttuu
 
 
 
H65 (21)3,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1100Risto AiraksinenOuTa30:44
287Pauli HalonenSäynSa33:09
388Hannu KokkonenRasPi33:33
496Raimo HyyryläinenJuvU34:52
580Mauri KilpeläinenLohiRa35:18
694Vesa KuusrantaRastiE436:01
797Seppo LaaksamoLipTa36:31
893Eino LaunonenKuoSu38:34
998Mikko KankkunenPiVe39:12
1081Paavo KarvonenIisVi40:16
1191Raimo AntikainenKuoSu40:43
1286Hannes LoikkanenSaSu41:31
1390Matti VäänänenNilsNu41:49
1483Martti HuuskoIisVi45:40
1599Markku HyvönenRasPi46:49
1689Henry NybergTrian47:16
1795Pekka ToppariPuolRy54:51
1882Kalevi PajamäkiSäynSa58:52
1985Hannu VäätäinenViPa1:05:10
2084Juha KarhunenKuoSu1:34:42
 
92Kauko SuhonenLS-37Leima puuttuu
 
 
 
H70 (7)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1106Kauko MiettinenSuoVa21:31
2103Tapio LeinoHS25:10
3102Viljo KajavaKuoSu26:33
4105Kari HeinonenKuoSu27:58
5198Kauko SalonenViPa29:41
6104Matti KumpulainenIisVi29:48
7101Erkki KettunenSäynSa40:40
 
 
 
H75 (11)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1114Pauli KorhonenSäynSa23:11
2112Tauno TolmunenSäynSa25:40
3113Seppo TammelaTikSu26:09
4116Eino KarppinenSäynSa27:15
5107Matti SuihkonenKuoSu29:16
6110Jaakko SaloSaPu29:39
7108Toivo PelkonenYlikNM30:04
8117Vesa HaaralaLipTa33:37
9109Jaakko ReiniTikSu35:00
 
115Taisto VoutilainenIPRei läht
111Reijo HaajaVaHaei läht
 
 
 
H80 (6)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1118Kosti SalmelaPihtTu31:05
2122Paavo MoisioSaPu35:57
3120Mauno LavikainenLipTa40:44
4119Viljo PatronenKuoSu42:05
 
123Tapani LaineKuoSuLeima puuttuu
121Valto HalonenKuoSukeskeytti
 
 
 
H14 (7)2,1 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1128Konsta HämäläinenKuoSu18:02
2127Eemil MartikainenVierKo18:13
3125Joona TurunenSiiRa23:27
4129Jaakko MäenpääKR27:02
5130Kasperi KarjalainenLipTa28:07
6126Rasmus KarjalainenLipTa28:40
7124Aaro KanervoSoJy47:08
 
 
 
H12 (5)1,7 km 0 m8 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1133Veeti RieppoKR14:08
2135Okko SaariSiiRa15:15
3134Otso HyvönenKuoSu23:46
4132Valtteri PasanenKuoSu25:13
5131Ilmari MäenpääKR27:12
 
 
 
H12TR (1)1,7 km 0 m8 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1136Elmeri LångKuoSu14:34
 
 
 
H10RR (5)1,5 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1139Leo RyhänenNavi13:20
2140Luukas SutinenKuoSu14:02
3138Olavi SaariSiiRa15:55
4137Veikko KorpinenAnttU19:58
5141Paulus KinnunenPiVe24:43
 
 
 
D21A (13)5,1 km 0 m18 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1142Silja KauppinenKR39:36
2145Silja TarvonenKR44:41
3154Netta RajamäkiKR46:14
4148Juliaana NäsiKuoSu47:36
5150Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisVi49:56
6147Piia IvakkoSoJy50:47
7151Tarja SilvennoinenKR51:12
8146Marikki NygårdKuoSu52:46
9143Jutta NurminenVaHa54:06
10149Hennariikka LonkaKR58:14
11144Emilia UurasjärviKuoSu58:38
12153Hanna LeppävuoriKuoSu1:07:20
13152Niina KauppinenKeuKi1:07:37
 
 
 
D21B (1)3,4 km 0 m11 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1155Eveliina AiraksinenPohjant48:55
 
 
 
D35 (3)3,7 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1156Eeva RautanenTuuSe44:05
2158Satu HimankaKaJu53:21
3157Sini-Pauliina KarvonenIisVi1:17:39
 
 
 
D40 (3)3,7 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1160Maija LångKuoSu40:47
2159Reetta HeiskanenKuoSu42:24
3161Eija AarnioSuomRa46:10
 
 
 
D50 (5)3,3 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1164Sisko TurunenKR34:31
2163Minna NygårdKuoSu48:42
3166Eeva PuntaKR50:10
4162Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRasPi56:15
5165Tiina SundvallKuoSu58:49
 
 
 
D55 (5)3,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1167Aija KoistinenKR36:40
2169Liisa KauppinenSuomRa45:33
3170Merja AiraksinenKuoSu45:39
 
168Sinikka KukkolaKuoSuLeima puuttuu
171Ulla MoilanenKaSuei läht
 
 
 
D60 (4)3,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1175Maija KäkeläPuolRy43:19
2174Ulla SoininenSäynSa46:07
3173Anneli JämsenRastiE447:39
4172Päivi RaatikainenRastiE41:00:40
 
 
 
D65 (6)2,1 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1176Pirjo KarvonenIisVi30:24
2180Sisko MalkkiSaSu32:51
3177Vappu KuuselaVaKa33:51
4179Riitta VäänänenSäynSa34:20
5178Eija HyvönenRasPi49:47
 
181Maija HiltunenSäynSakeskeytti
 
 
 
D20 (1)5,1 km 0 m18 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
182Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhKiei läht
 
 
 
D18 (1)3,7 km 0 m14 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1183Sofia NiskanenSonPa55:49
 
 
 
D16 (1)2,6 km 0 m9 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1184Saana KinnunenPiVe44:48
 
 
 
D14 (5)2,1 km 0 m7 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1188Aada MartikainenVierKo23:51
2187Minttu LehtonenSiiRa25:51
3185Maire KylmäläSiiRa29:52
4186Vilma HyvönenKuoSu31:14
 
189Venny RissanenSonPaei läht
 
 
 
D12 (1)1,7 km 0 m8 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1190Emma LångKuoSu16:06
 
 
 
D12TR (1)1,7 km 0 m8 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1191Ella MalinenKuoSu17:32
 
 
 
D10RR (6)1,5 km 0 m6 R
SijLnroNimiSeuraAika
1197Elli KorpinenAnttU15:30
2195Siiri HämäläinenKuoSu26:13
3193Anni KanervoSoJy26:30
4194Kerttu IskaniusSiiRa27:12
5192Viivi LehtonenSiiRa28:32
6196Saara SaloSiiRa30:10