Rata A 5,7km

(Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Raatikainen Antti                                                42:42          
   2. Pajununen Jere, Käyrä                                            45:36    +02:54
   3. Voutilainen Elmeri, Käyrä                                        48:47    +06:05
   4. Pitkänen Matti                                                   51:34    +08:52
   5. Kukkola Pauli, Käyrä                                             53:45    +11:03
   6. Forsberg Matti                SäynSa                             54:06    +11:24
   7. Jukka Auvinen                                                    54:07    +11:25
   8. Minkkinen Juha                                                   54:28    +11:46
   9. Nenonen Sami                                                     55:42    +13:00
  10. Rönnemaa Antti, Käyrä                                            55:51    +13:09
  11. Mykkänen Timo                                                    59:10    +16:28
  12. Pohjolainen Timo                                               1:01:39    +18:57
  13. Aalto Erno                    LipTa                            1:01:47    +19:05
  14. Väätäinen Antti                                                1:02:16    +19:34
  15. Väänänen Asko                                                  1:03:08    +20:26
  16. Happonen Mikko                                                 1:05:33    +22:51
  17. Vartiainen Tatu                                                1:05:38    +22:56
  18. Auvinen Toni                                                   1:06:07    +23:25
  19. Kokkonen Jaakko                                                1:06:46    +24:04
  20. Pekkanen Eetu, Käyrä                                           1:07:30    +24:48
  21. Saarijärvi Erkki, Käyrä                                        1:07:58    +25:16
  22. Hyvärinen Janne                                                1:08:41    +25:59
  23. Miettinen Viljami                                              1:10:23    +27:41
  24. Tolonen Timo, Käyrä                                            1:11:51    +29:09
  25. Korhonen Jari                                                  1:12:44    +30:02
  26. Miettinen Kauko                                                1:14:09    +31:27
  27. Moilanen Tiina                                                 1:14:27    +31:45
  28. Parviainen Ari                                                 1:14:36    +31:54
  29. Vartia Antti                                                   1:14:52    +32:10
  30. Ronkainen Ari                                                  1:15:04    +32:22
  31. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka                                      1:16:05    +33:23
  32. Snelman Emmi                                                   1:17:32    +34:50
  33. Piiparinen Olli                                                1:18:14    +35:32
  34. Uurasjärvi Emilia, Käyrä                                       1:18:59    +36:17
  35. Lavi Jukka                                                     1:19:49    +37:07
  36. Kirjavainen Jarkko                                             1:20:51    +38:09
  37. Partanen Kari                                                  1:23:27    +40:45
  38. Lintunen Jaakko                                                1:24:45    +42:03
  39. Savolainen Esa                                                 1:25:24    +42:42
  40. Toivanen Paavo                                                 1:32:41    +49:59
  41. Kauppinen Hannu                                                1:34:25    +51:43
  42. Kajaus Iina                                                    1:52:53  +1:10:11
  43. Saari Henna, käyrä                                             1:53:31  +1:10:49
  44. Lehtonen Raisa                                                 2:10:34  +1:27:52
  45. Lehtonen Minttu, Käyrä                                         2:23:47  +1:41:05
      Rissanen Satu                                                     hyl.          
      Airila Hannu, Käyrä                                              kesk.          
      Jokela Harri                                                     kesk.          
      Ranto Tellervo                                                   kesk.          
      Holm Riikka                                                   ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne ja Jaira                                   ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,8km

(Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Saastamoinen Kari                                                37:08          
   2. Häikiö Olli                                                      37:49    +00:41
   3. Partanen Aimo                                                    37:51    +00:43
   4. Haavisto Marko                                                   38:59    +01:51
   5. Sutinen Lauri                                                    39:29    +02:21
   6. Puhakka Timo                                                     39:30    +02:22
   7. Markkanen Juha                                                   39:46    +02:38
   8. Nivala Iisakki                                                   40:55    +03:47
   9. Airila Marika                                                    41:04    +03:56
  10. Kähkönen Riku                                                    42:26    +05:18
  11. Lyhty Tuomo                                                      42:42    +05:34
  12. Ollikainen Keijo                                                 45:51    +08:43
  13. Tapaninen Taija                                                  48:26    +11:18
  14. Rissanen Jarkko                                                  48:36    +11:28
  15. Savolainen Martti                                                51:35    +14:27
  16. Koskinen Annina                                                  52:58    +15:50
  17. Leena ja Kirsi                                                   54:38    +17:30
  18. Loven Mika                                                       57:16    +20:08
  19. Elfving Pia                                                    1:00:37    +23:29
  20. Kartimo Seija                                                  1:01:44    +24:36
  21. Lamminmäki AM                                                  1:05:24    +28:16
  22. Luojus Henri                                                   1:06:43    +29:35
  23. Makkonen Ismo                                                  1:09:52    +32:44
  24. Haikonen-Salo Leena                                            1:12:14    +35:06
  25. Sajaniemi Asta                                                 1:13:43    +36:35
  26. Toikko Merja                                                   1:14:57    +37:49
  27. Riekkinen Vilma                                                1:16:24    +39:16
  28. Snelman Anita                                                  1:16:48    +39:40
  29. Lindholm Kari                                                  1:17:07    +39:59
  30. Saari Okko                    SiiRa                            1:20:10    +43:02
  31. Nenonen Aino                                                   1:25:01    +47:53
  32. Suvi ja Emma                                                   1:29:41    +52:33
  33. Laitinen ja Karhunen                                           1:33:58    +56:50
      Launonen Eino                 KuoSu                               hyl.          
      Tuononen Matti                                                    hyl.          
      Pörsti Marjo                                                     kesk.          
      Häikiö Tuomas                                                 ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Matti                                                ei aikaa          
      Kuskelin Marja                                                ei aikaa          
      Lehtinen Lauri                                                ei aikaa          
      Meriläiset                                                    ei aikaa          
      Mononen Minna                                                 ei aikaa          
      Pietilä Liisa                                                 ei aikaa          
      Ruotsalainen Aimo                                             ei aikaa          
      Salminen Riikka                                               ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Päivi                                              ei aikaa          
      Seppänen Kari                                                 ei aikaa          
      Tiihonen Veikko                                               ei aikaa          
      Voutilainen Anne                                              ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Talonpoika Eino                                                  25:03          
   2. Talonpoika Elias                                                 25:55    +00:52
   3. Veera Hiltunen ja Elli Hiltunen                                   26:49    +01:46
   4. Hämäläinen Eeva-Kaisa                                            36:38    +11:35
   5. Kokkonen Suvi                                                    37:33    +12:30
   6. Saari Olavi                   SiiRa                              37:53    +12:50
   7. Nenonen Otto                                                     43:58    +18:55
   8. Aida ja Inna                                                     45:50    +20:47
   9. Onneli ja Olli                                                   46:28    +21:25
  10. Puhakka Emma                                                     48:55    +23:52
  11. Eveliina Tuomainen ja Tomi Karvonen                                   55:52    +30:49
  12. Pörsti Hilla ja Verneri                                        1:07:09    +42:06
      Kokkonen Pentti                                                   hyl.          
      Känninen Lauri                                                ei aikaa          
      Mia-Marika ja Veiga                                           ei aikaa