Tulokset 16.7.2019



Rata C 1,6km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iskanius Jalo                      33.42          
   2. Moilaset                           39.38    +05.56
   3. Mustonen Lauri                     45.40    +11.58
   4. Leivo Isla ja Päivi ja Kimmo       49.34    +15.52
   5. Köninki Katri                      51.46    +18.04
   6. Elfving Iiris ja Pia               56.05    +22.23
   7. Lehtonen Viivi                     57.48    +24.06
   8. Purmonen Eemeli ja Hertta          59.32    +25.50
   9. Nisiininen Veeti                 1.05.44    +32.02
  10. Nissinen Eetu                    1.06.10    +32.28
  11. Nieminen Leevi ja Essi           1.06.45    +33.03
  12. Piia ja Lotta                    1.07.44    +34.02
      Laitinen Mari                   ei aikaa          
      Mykkänen Sofia                  ei aikaa          

Rata A 5,5km

(Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Oinonen Sami                       43.29          
   2. Pörsti Yrjö käyrä                  44.26    +00.57
   3. Vuorela Kimmo                      44.54    +01.25
   4. Hernelahti Miika käyrä             46.16    +02.47
   5. Korhonen Tomi                      46.58    +03.29
   6. Mäkinen Antti                      47.09    +03.40
   7. Väänänen Mari käyrä                47.26    +03.57
   8. Mykkänen Timo                      47.55    +04.26
   9. Makkonen Katri                     48.58    +05.29
  10. Nenonen Sami                       49.25    +05.56
  11. Huovinen Marika                    50.42    +07.13
  12. Koponen Pekka                      51.07    +07.38
  13. Pulli Veli-Matti                   51.19    +07.50
  14. Piiparinen Olli                    51.39    +08.10
  15. Herola Matti                       52.30    +09.01
  16. Nivala Iisakki                     53.42    +10.13
  17. Minkkinen Juha                     53.47    +10.18
  18. Miettinen Viljami                  54.04    +10.35
  19. Jormalainen Pasi                   54.06    +10.37
  20. Vartia Antti                       56.49    +13.20
  21. Korhonen Tanja                     58.09    +14.40
  22. Mäkinen Heini                      59.21    +15.52
  23. Särmäntö Päivi                   1.01.02    +17.33
  24. Iskanius Miika                   1.01.54    +18.25
  25. Loukusa Markku käyrä             1.02.04    +18.35
  26. Pulli Tessa                      1.02.38    +19.09
  27. Sutinen Lauri                    1.02.41    +19.12
  28. Mustonen Leena                   1.02.43    +19.14
  29. Voutilainen Elmeri               1.03.41    +20.12
  30. Lustig Mika                      1.03.51    +20.22
  31. Korkka Harri                     1.07.37    +24.08
  32. Honkalampi Mikko                 1.08.14    +24.45
  33. Lappalaine Aapo                  1.08.19    +24.50
  34. Laitinen Tiina                   1.08.38    +25.09
  34. Eskelinen Mikko                  1.08.38    +25.09
  36. Huovinen Matti                   1.08.56    +25.27
  37. Loven Mika                       1.09.44    +26.15
  38. Tarry Stephen käyrä              1.10.23    +26.54
  39. Riikonen Salla                   1.10.51    +27.22
  40. Toivanen Paavo                   1.15.11    +31.42
  41. Kajaus Iina                      1.17.09    +33.40
  42. Tapaninen Taija                  1.23.31    +40.02
  43. Kellomäki Markku käyrä           1.24.21    +40.52
  44. Leena ja Kirsi                   1.24.58    +41.29
  45. Saleva Mikko                     1.26.26    +42.57
  46. Kuikka Sanna ja Perälä Juha Pekka   1.30.29    +47.00
  47. Korhonen Tanja                   1.30.57    +47.28
  48. Makkonen Ismo                    1.31.31    +48.02
  49. Kauppinen Hannu                  1.38.13    +54.44
  50. Pennanen Mari-Anne ja Venja      1.52.09  +1.08.40
      Eskelinen Ville käyrä           ei aikaa          
      Laitinen Mari                   ei aikaa          
      Linroos Panu                    ei aikaa          
      Meriläiset                      ei aikaa          
      Niko ja Pekka                   ei aikaa