Paasisalo 28.9.2019



Rata A 6km


(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Rissanen Lari-Antti                51.42          

   2. Minkkinen Juha                   1.06.04    +14.22

   3. Nurmi Mikko                      1.09.26    +17.44

   4. Säkkinen Jarmo                   1.10.12    +18.30

   5. Danner Nils                      1.14.35    +22.53

   6. Hyvärinen Hannu                  1.21.15    +29.33

   7. Hyvärinen Janne                  1.22.10    +30.28

   8. Antti Juvonen                    1.33.08    +41.26

   9. Huttunen Kalle                   1.34.11    +42.29

  10. Häikiö Tuomas                    1.39.21    +47.39

  11. Karppinen Teemu                  2.04.49  +1.13.07

      Himanen Olli                    ei aikaa          

      Huovinen Marika                 ei aikaa          

      Kajaus Iina                     ei aikaa          

      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          

      Tusa Mika                       ei aikaa          

      Tusa Nina                       ei aikaa          

Rata AL 3,5km


(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Koponen Pekka                      44.13          

   2. Väänänen Matti                     46.01    +01.48

   3. Huovinen Matti                     49.59    +05.46

   4. Loven Mika                         50.55    +06.42

   5. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka          55.40    +11.27

   6. Tapaninen Taija                    57.54    +13.41

   7. Makkonen Heikki                  1.00.09    +15.56

   8. Laitinen Tiina                   1.04.11    +19.58

   9. Huttunen Henri                   1.06.19    +22.06

  10. Danner Emmi                      1.09.54    +25.41

  11. Tuononen Matti                   1.12.30    +28.17

      Laitinen Leo                    ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,3km


(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Butilkin Niilo                     42.14          

   2. Elfving Pia                        50.22    +08.08

   3. Riekkinen Vilma                    53.14    +11.00

   4. Vauhkonen Anni ja Tuomo            54.04    +11.50

   5. Kolehmainen Ville                  55.31    +13.17

   6. Ronkainen Emma                     55.53    +13.39

   7. Säisänen Laura                   1.00.59    +18.45

   8. Luojus Henri                     1.01.12    +18.58

   9. Kuskelin Marja                   1.04.44    +22.30

  10. Makkonen Ismo                    1.08.04    +25.50

  11. Lamminmäki AM                    1.08.46    +26.32

  12. Koponen Anita                    1.10.03    +27.49

  13. Laine Tapani                     1.18.35    +36.21

  14. Wojtowicz Patryk                 1.19.56    +37.42

      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          

      Kylmälä Maire                   ei aikaa          

      Laitinen Tomi                   ei aikaa          

      Riekkinen Timo                  ei aikaa          

      Salmela Pirkko                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,1km


(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Tusa Jere                          24.57          

   2. Tanninen Oiva                      47.46    +22.49

   3. Saari Olavi                        51.45    +26.48

   4. Tusa Kaisla                        54.43    +29.46

   5. Sonja ja Iiris                     54.56    +29.59