Tulokset 12.10.2019



Rata A 4,9km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väänänen Mari                      46.34          
   2. Leivo Kimmo                        51.07    +04.33
   3. Lintula Tapani                     52.08    +05.34
   4. Mykkänen Timo                      54.28    +07.54
   5. Korkka Harri                       55.01    +08.27
   6. Aalto Erno                         55.14    +08.40
   7. Pohjolainen Timo                   55.27    +08.53
   8. Huttunen Henri                   1.06.07    +19.33
   9. Auvinen Toni                     1.06.53    +20.19
  10. Huttunen Jenny                   1.08.33    +21.59
  11. Miettinen Kauko                  1.09.43    +23.09
  12. Lustig Mika                      1.14.04    +27.30
  13. Kallunki Juha                    1.16.55    +30.21
  14. Leena ja Kirsi                   1.24.08    +37.34
  15. Tapaninen Taija                  1.29.49    +43.15
  16. Kallunki Hanna                   1.33.07    +46.33
  17. Laitinen Tiina                   1.35.45    +49.11
  18. Lehtonen Raisa                   1.44.35    +58.01

Rata B 3,1km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uusitalo Lauri                     35.50          
   2. Honkalampi Mikko                   40.05    +04.15
   3. Korhonen Tommi                     42.18    +06.28
   4. Lyhty Tuomo                        42.55    +07.05
   5. Eskelinen Mikko                    44.14    +08.24
   6. Loven Mika                         47.24    +11.34
   7. Ikäheimo Juha                      49.28    +13.38
   8. Luojus Henri                       50.07    +14.17
   9. Vauhkonen Tuomo                    50.18    +14.28
  10. Helin Hanna-Leena, Martikainen Emmi     53.16    +17.26
  11. Nuttunen Päivi                     53.47    +17.57
  12. Ojanen Miika                       54.10    +18.20
  13. Lappalainen Aapo                   57.38    +21.48
  14. Tiitto Jukka                     1.13.33    +37.43
  15. Pitkäaho Anni, Lippoonen Veera   1.17.04    +41.14
  16. Laine Tapani                     1.49.43  +1.13.53
  17. Känninen Lauri                   1.51.18  +1.15.28
      Kuskelin Marja                  ei aikaa          
      Nenonen Aino                    ei aikaa          
      Purmonen Timo                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,2km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tolonen Aaro                     1.07.57