Tulokset 1.7.2020



Rata A 6,1km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hämäläinen Kasperi                 44.30          
   2. Himanen Olli                       46.55    +02.25
   3. Pitkänen Matti                     48.10    +03.40
   4. Nenonen Sami                       48.47    +04.17
   5. Simola Mikko                       49.44    +05.14
   6. Piiparinen Olli                    55.04    +10.34
   7. Asmundela Jukka                    55.32    +11.02
   8. Vartiainen Tatu                    58.03    +13.33
   9. Korhonen Jari                      59.29    +14.59
  10. Minkkinen Juha                     59.57    +15.27
  11. Aalto Erno                       1.00.40    +16.10
  12. Saastamoinen Sami                1.06.33    +22.03
  13. Rissanen Jarkko                  1.09.57    +25.27
  14. Ranta-Pere Tuukka                1.10.36    +26.06
  15. Saari Henna                      1.12.33    +28.03
  16. Järvinen Tero                    1.16.34    +32.04
  17. Kellomäki Markku                 1.17.25    +32.55
  18. Toivanen Paavo                   1.20.16    +35.46
  19. Pajamäki Kalevi                  1.21.45    +37.15
  20. Turunen Jouko                    1.37.31    +53.01
      Kauppinen Hannu                 ei aikaa          
      Partanen Juha                   ei aikaa          
      Salo Aleksi                     ei aikaa          

Rata AL 4,5km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kumpu Paavo                        39.47          
   2. Viitasalo Matias                   40.53    +01.06
   3. Jääskeläinen Simo                  41.21    +01.34
   4. Ristolainen Janne                  45.01    +05.14
   5. Kolehmainen Kaisu                  46.36    +06.49
   6. Partanen Aimo                      46.50    +07.03
   7. Miettinen Viljami                  46.58    +07.11
   8. Huttunen Jenny                     47.08    +07.21
   9. Haavisto Marko                     49.14    +09.27
  10. Saari Antti                        50.29    +10.42
  11. Matilainen Juhani                  53.47    +14.00
  12. Loven Mika                         59.41    +19.54
  13. Tuononen Matti                     59.44    +19.57
  14. Turunen Jaana                    1.07.40    +27.53
  15. Leppävuori Päivi                 1.08.09    +28.22
  16. Makkonen Ismo                    1.24.25    +44.38
      Eskelinen Mikko                 ei aikaa          
      Kajaus Iina                     ei aikaa          
      Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka       ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,7km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saari Okko                         32.11          
   2. Tuovinen Jenni                     39.53    +07.42
   3. Hämäläinen Sami                    45.50    +13.39
   4. Kylmälä Maire                      50.55    +18.44
   5. Luojus Henri                       51.41    +19.30
   6. Rissanen Satu                      53.38    +21.27
   7. Haikonen-Salo Leena                54.11    +22.00
   8. Riekkinen Vilma                    58.07    +25.56
   9. Seppänen Kari                    1.10.43    +38.32
  10. Voutilainen Anne                 1.21.24    +49.13
      Karppinen Eino                  ei aikaa          
      Lyhty Tuomo                     ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saari Olavi                        17.41          
   2. Nenonen Otto                       37.44    +20.03
   3. Lehtonen Viivi                     48.33    +30.52