Tulokset 8.7.2020



Rata A 5,5km

(Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Leppänen Jaakko                    50.31          
   2. Jääskeläinen Simo                  54.35    +04.04
   3. Hyvönen Sakari                     55.31    +05.00
   4. Minkkinen Juha                     55.58    +05.27
   5. Himanen Olli                       57.16    +06.45
   6. Piiparinen Olli                    58.01    +07.30
   7. Moilanen Tiina                     59.46    +09.15
   8. Nenonen Sami                     1.00.21    +09.50
   9. Lintula Tapani                   1.01.38    +11.07
  10. Ovaska Vesa käyrä                1.03.59    +13.28
  11. Numminen Hannu                   1.06.24    +15.53
  12. Hyvönen Jerry                    1.07.36    +17.05
  13. Kuokka Iida-Liisa käyrä          1.08.30    +17.59
  14. Sutinen Lauri                    1.09.10    +18.39
  15. Joutsensaari Jorma               1.09.18    +18.47
  16. Väätäinen Antti                  1.09.20    +18.49
  17. Kuokka Kari                      1.11.52    +21.21
  18. Hämäläinen Kasperi käyrä         1.12.34    +22.03
  19. Leppänen Markus                  1.12.38    +22.07
  20. Ahonen Tapio                     1.13.16    +22.45
  21. Vartia Antti                     1.17.28    +26.57
  22. Hyvärinen Hannu käyrä            1.18.02    +27.31
  23. Mihkali                          1.18.26    +27.55
  24. Tirkkonen Mika                   1.18.51    +28.20
  25. Turunen Jouko                    1.21.28    +30.57
  26. Miettinen Viljami                1.24.17    +33.46
  27. Tynkkynen Miika                  1.27.34    +37.03
  28. Uurasjärvi Emilia                1.29.24    +38.53
  29. Korhonen Jari                    1.31.06    +40.35
  30. Kellomäki Markku                 1.31.25    +40.54
  31. Miettinen Kauko                  1.33.28    +42.57
  32. Juga Liisa                       1.34.27    +43.56
  33. Toivanen Paavo                   1.34.39    +44.08
  34. Kuokka Arto                      1.41.17    +50.46
  35. Seppänen Kari                    1.51.07  +1.00.36
  36. Oja Joni                         1.55.54  +1.05.23
  37. Sundvall Tiina                   2.04.00  +1.13.29
      Ovaskainen Mika                     hyl.          
      Kirjavainen Jarkko                 kesk.          
      Pasanen Ville                      kesk.          
      Heinonen Ilkka                  ei aikaa          
      Huttunen Jenny                  ei aikaa          
      (nimetön)                       ei aikaa          
      Puhakka Niilo                   ei aikaa          

Rata B 4km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kankkunen Raimo                    48.12          
   2. Torvela Tiina                      57.58    +09.46
   3. Sonninen Pekka                     59.45    +11.33
   4. Ikäheimo Juha                    1.07.11    +18.59
   5. Airaksinen Merja                 1.09.13    +21.01
   6. Partanen Aimo                    1.10.26    +22.14
   7. Loven Mika                       1.12.28    +24.16
   8. Korhonen Ilkka                   1.16.07    +27.55
   9. Karppinen Vilma                  1.16.17    +28.05
  10. Lyhty Tuomo                      1.17.02    +28.50
  11. Rantalta Teija                   1.20.17    +32.05
  12. Pulkkanen Olli                   1.28.36    +40.24
  13. Rinta-Kiikka Suvi                1.28.49    +40.37
  14. Tuononen Matti                   1.30.11    +41.59
  15. Markkanen Tiina                  1.31.06    +42.54
  16. Riekkinen Vilma                  1.34.06    +45.54
  17. Lindholm Kari                    1.35.04    +46.52
  18. Ruotsalainen Hanna               1.35.50    +47.38
  19. Kajaus Iina                      1.36.53    +48.41
  20. Huovinen Matti                   1.38.09    +49.57
  21. Puhakka Raija                    1.38.54    +50.42
  22. Haatainen Päivi                  1.42.32    +54.20
  23. Lehtonen Raisa                   1.43.23    +55.11
  24. Rahkola Eino                     1.44.27    +56.15
  25. Kylmälä Maire                    1.44.59    +56.47
  26. Parviainen Saku                  1.48.26  +1.00.14
  27. Turunen Jaana                    1.49.00  +1.00.48
  28. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi          1.51.38  +1.03.26
      Airaksinen Petri                ei aikaa          
      Kalapudas Juho ja Sutinen Krista  ei aikaa          
      Leminen Virpi                   ei aikaa          
      Makkonen Ismo                   ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          
      Tikkanen Kirsi                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anna Ovaska                        47.55          
   2. Hämäläinen Siiri                   49.14    +01.19
   3. Leppänen Krista, Urho ja Aaro      52.01    +04.06
   4. Kerttu ja Nelli                    57.21    +09.26
   5. Iskanius Jalo                      59.29    +11.34
   6. Iskanius Linnea                    59.41    +11.46
      Hämäläinen Kirsi                ei aikaa          
      Heinonen Otso                   ei aikaa          
      Nenonen Otto                    ei aikaa