Tulokset 23.9.2020



Rata A

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pohjolainen Timo                   48.26          
   2. Minkkinen Juha                     48.29    +00.03
   3. Nenonen Sami                       48.58    +00.32
   4. Mäkinen Antti                      49.03    +00.37
   5. Leppänen Jaakko Yö                 51.26    +03.00
   6. Himanen Olli Yö                    52.24    +03.58
   7. Hyvärinen Hannu Yö                 58.01    +09.35
   8. Vartia Antti                       58.37    +10.11
   9. Lappalainen Niko ja Pekka          58.41    +10.15
  10. Piiparinen Olli Yö                 59.41    +11.15
  11. Ikäheimo Juha                    1.04.09    +15.43
  12. Häikiö Tuomas                    1.04.10    +15.44
  13. Miettinen Kauko                  1.05.24    +16.58
  14. Pasanen Päivi                    1.06.41    +18.15
  15. Toivanen Paavo                   1.06.49    +18.23
  16. Huttunen Henri Yö                1.10.53    +22.27
  17. Partanen Aimo                    1.13.06    +24.40
  18. Kellomäki Markku Yö              1.30.08    +41.42
      Tolppanen Jaana                 ei aikaa          

Rata B

(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lyhty Tuomo                        46.44          
   2. Mäkinen Heini                      47.12    +00.28
   3. Marko Haavisto                     47.17    +00.33
   4. Loven Mika                         50.10    +03.26
   5. Kolehmainen Kaisu Yö               50.49    +04.05
   6. Seppänen Kari                      52.28    +05.44
   7. Multala Sanna Yö                   53.03    +06.19
   8. Makkonen Heikki                    54.32    +07.48
   9. Leppävuori Päivi Yö                55.00    +08.16
  10. Multala Emmi Yö                    55.35    +08.51
  11. Parviainen Saku                  1.06.04    +19.20
  12. Pajamäki Kalevi Yö               1.08.29    +21.45
  13. Kajaus Iina Yö                   1.09.52    +23.08
  14. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi          1.13.45    +27.01
  15. Makkonen Ismo                    1.15.06    +28.22
  16. Kettunen Jarmo                   1.17.52    +31.08
  17. Kettunen Eija                    1.18.03    +31.19
  18. Riekkinen Vilma                  1.19.07    +32.23
      Koponen Anita                   ei aikaa          
      Lintunen Maija                  ei aikaa          
      Martti Savolainen               ei aikaa          
      Nenonen Aino                    ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          
      Pitkäaho Anni                   ei aikaa          
      Vanhala Reijo Yö                ei aikaa          

Rata C

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Känninen Lauri                     46.39          
      Laine Tapani                    ei aikaa          

Rata D

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

      Asmundela Jukka                 ei aikaa          
      Huttunen Jenny                  ei aikaa          
      Kukkola Pauli                   ei aikaa          
      Lehtonen Minttu                 ei aikaa          
      Lehtonen Raisa                  ei aikaa          
      Lintunen Petteri                ei aikaa          
      Lintunen Sirpa                  ei aikaa