Paasisalo 26.9.2020



Rata A 6,8km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Himanen Olli                     1.03.54          
   2. Pekkanen Eetu                    1.10.15    +06.21
   3. Uurasjärvi Emilia                1.21.51    +17.57
   4. Hyvärinen Hannu                  1.22.54    +19.00
   5. Huttunen Henri                   1.27.09    +23.15
   6. Lustig Mika                      1.29.24    +25.30
   7. Mykkänen Timo                    1.30.55    +27.01
   8. Häikiö Tuomas                    1.36.26    +32.32
      Haavisto Marko                  ei aikaa          
      Mäkinen Antti                   ei aikaa          
      Mäkinen Heini                   ei aikaa          
      Tusa Mika                       ei aikaa          
      Tusa Nina                       ei aikaa          

Rata AL 3,7km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väätäinen Antti                    51.12          
   2. Kellomäki Markku                   52.10    +00.58
   3. Sonninen Pekka                     53.50    +02.38
   4. Savolainen Martti                  58.19    +07.07
   5. Partanen Aimo                    1.18.51    +27.39
      Holm Riikka                     ei aikaa          
      Ikäheimo Juha                   ei aikaa          
      Lehtonen Raisa                  ei aikaa          
      Luojus Henri                    ei aikaa          
      Pennanen Mari-Anne              ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,9km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Butilkin Niilo                     51.24          
   2. Lyhty Tuomo                      1.00.07    +08.43
   3. Loven Mika                       1.00.22    +08.58
   4. Makkonen Ismo                    1.10.35    +19.11
   5. Eskelinen Mikko                  1.13.33    +22.09
   6. Seppänen Kari                    1.22.00    +30.36
   7. Parviainen Saku                  1.22.31    +31.07
   8. Kiviluoma Timo ja Kirsi          1.39.45    +48.21
   9. Elfving Pia                      1.40.16    +48.52
  10. Elfin Heli                       1.40.22    +48.58
  11. Koponen Anita                    1.54.59  +1.03.35
  12. Kuskelin Marja                   2.00.05  +1.08.41
      Salmela Pirkko                  ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,3km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lehtonen Minttu                    31.32          
      Känninen Lauri                  ei aikaa          
      Turunen Mirjami                 ei aikaa